Trzemesnia on Map 

Trzemesnia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Trzemesnia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Trzemesnia.


 

Main information about Trzemesnia

Trzemesnia, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.82752, 20.02207.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Trzemesnia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Skawina, Wieliczka, Myslenice, Rabka-Zdroj, Niepolomice, Mszana Dolna, Sulkowice, Dobczyce, Jordanow, Pcim, Gdow, Siepraw, Raba Wyzna, Spytkowice, Lubien, Tokarnia, Osielec, Bystra, Stroza, Jawornik, Radziszow, Letownia, Glogoczow, Kasina Wielka, Rzeszotary, Rudnik, Mogilany, Mszana Gorna, Bienkowka, Wola Radziszowska, Trzemesnia, Swiatniki Gorne, Naprawa, Trzebunia, Izdebnik, Sidzina, Podleze, Libertow, Krzczonow, Krzyszkowice, Wisniowa, Wrzasowice, Toporzysko, Lubomierz, Raczna, Liszki, Rzozow, Osieczany, Lipnik, Harbutowice, Wegrzce Wielkie, Krzywaczka, Jasienica, Ochojno, Rokiciny, Olszowka, Skomielna Czarna, Niedzwiedz, Kokotow, Kryspinow, Borzeta, Czarnochowice, Brzaczowice, Piekary, Pawlikowice, Trabki, Poreba, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Beczarka, Borek Szlachecki, Jodlownik, Leki, Sledziejowice, Biertowice, Biskupice, Raciechowice, Lusina, Kornatka, Konary, Jeziorzany, Sciejowice, Podsarnie, Marszowice, Wysoka, Polanka, Kopanka, Zabawa, Brzezowa, Zasan, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebia, Bukow, Tomaszkowice, Zreczyce, Szczytniki, Wilczyce, pPorabka, Sulow, Jurczyce, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Nowa Wies, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Kunice, Wola Skrzydlanska, Strumiany; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, Zakrzowek; or for climbing on: Wostojow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Lysina, Kamiennik, Lubomir, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Witow, Grodzisko, Ciecien, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Przyslop, Jasien, Dobra, Kiczora, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Przelecz Posrednie, Kopiec Krakusa, Wzgorze Kaim - 252 m n.p.m. Krakow, Groniki, Suchora, Suchy Gron, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Kopa, Kudlon, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Kopiec Grunwaldzki - 214 m n.p.m. (14 m) Niepolomice, Przyslop; the nearest hotels: Dom Gosci Opactwa Benedyktynow, Fero Express, Zajazd Srebrna Gora, Bona, Tyniecki, Hotel Junior, Twardowski, Vanilla Aparthotel, Petrus, Habitel, Kontrast, Perla Anna Mroz, Perla Hotel, Hotel Sympozjum, Ruczaj, Cracow Stay Apartments, Hotel City SM, Panorama Hotel Krakow, Start, Farmona Spa Hotel, Farmona Hotel Business & Spa Hotel, Farmona Hotel Business and Spa Hotel, Paszkowka Palace, Hotel Pod Wawelem, Park Inn By Radisson Krakow, Park Inn Krakow, Best Western Plus Q Hotel Krakow, Hilton Garden Inn, Rt Regent, Rokk, Wilga, Black And White, Best Western Hotel Galicya, RT Galicya, Hotel Kazimierz I, Ester Hotel, Secesja, Rezydencja Krasickiego 24, Rezydencia Krasickiego 24, Rezydencja Krasickiego, Secret Garden Hostel, Hotel Kazimierz II, Queens Apartments And Hostel70s, Lorenzo, Qubus Hotel Krakow, Kazimierz S Secret Apartments, Guest Room Wrona, Crystal Suites Business Apartments Southbank, La Gioia Kazimierz Modern Apartments, Classic Old Town, Optima, Domus Mater, Hotel Junior Krakus, Platinium, Artur, Turowka Hotel&Spa, Lenart, Galicja, Kinga;

Other names: Trzemeśnia, Trzemesnia, Trzemeśnia, Trzemiesnia, Trzemieśnia.

12 day Weather Forecast - Trzemesnia


WED 5.08

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
THU 6.08

20°/18°
1,020 hPa
FRI 7.08

25°/19°
1,023 hPa
SAT 8.08

26°/18°
1,021 hPa
SUN 9.08

24°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 10.08

25°/18°
1,018 hPa
TUE 11.08

24°/18°
1,018 hPa
WED 12.08

25°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 13.08

22°/15°
1,015 hPa
FRI 14.08

23°/17°
1,013 hPa
SAT 15.08

27°/19°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.08

20°/16°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Trzemesnia


The nearest regions: Powiat myslenicki, Powiat wielicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, Zakrzowek, and others.

Trzemesnia on GoogleMaps

Trzemesnia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Trzemesnia.


Trzemesnia on OpenStreetMaps

Trzemesnia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Trzemesnia.


Trzemesnia on Wikimapia

Trzemesnia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Trzemesnia.


Trzemesnia on HotelsMap

Trzemesnia on HotelsMap. Trzemesnia.