Slopnice on Map 

Slopnice on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Slopnice. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Slopnice.


 

Main information about Slopnice

Slopnice, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.68496, 20.34325.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Slopnice on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limanowa, Mszana Dolna, Dobczyce, Slopnice, Gdow, Laskowa, Kamienica, Dobra, Lacko, Kasina Wielka, Nowy Wisnicz, Tymbark, Mszana Gorna, Maniowy, Waksmund, Lukowica, Ochotnica Dolna, Wisniowa, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Stary Wisnicz, Lipnik, Lopuszna, Zegocina, Trzciana, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Olszana, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Lapanow, Jodlownik, Lipnica Murowana, Zagorzyn, Raciechowice, Kornatka, Debno, Marszowice, Brzezowa, Wysokie, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebie, Zreczyce, Szlembark, Olszanka, Pierzchow, Gierczyce, Wilczyce, Jadamwola, Szczerez, pPorabka, Knurow, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Nowa Wies, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Kunice, Kopaliny, Wola Skrzydlanska, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie; or for climbing on: Lubomir, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Ciecien, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Kostrza, Swinna, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Kamionna, Ostra, Marszalek, Zarnowka, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Suchy Gron, Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Kobyla, Dominiczna Gora, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Runek Hubienski, Przelecz Knurowska, Przelecz Przyslop, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Stajkowa;

Other names: Słopnice.

12 day Weather Forecast - Slopnice


THU 5.12

-3°/-3°
1,027 hPa
FRI 6.12

-0°/-3°
1,023 hPa
SAT 7.12

1°/2°
1,015 hPa
SUN 8.12

3°/2°
1,016 hPa
MON 9.12

4°/-1°
1,006 hPa
TUE 10.12

1°/-3°
1,008 hPa
WED 11.12

1°/-0°
1,014 hPa
THU 12.12

2°/-0°
1,009 hPa
FRI 13.12

1°/-1°
1,006 hPa
SAT 14.12

-2°/-1°
1,020 hPa
SUN 15.12

3°/-1°
1,020 hPa
MON 16.12

3°/0°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Slopnice


The nearest regions: Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Powiat limanowski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, and others.

Slopnice on GoogleMaps

Slopnice on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Slopnice.


Slopnice on OpenStreetMaps

Slopnice on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Slopnice.


Slopnice on Wikimapia

Slopnice on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Slopnice.


Slopnice on HotelsMap

Slopnice on HotelsMap. Slopnice.