Mount Wysoki Kamien on Map 

Mount Wysoki Kamien on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Wysoki Kamien. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Wysoki Kamien.


 

Main information about Mount Wysoki Kamien

Mount Wysoki Kamien, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1058 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.84562, 15.49094.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Wysoki Kamien on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Lesna, Swieradow-Zdroj, Mirsk, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Smolnik, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Lesnianski Zbiornik Wodny, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Stog Izerski, Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Stromiec, Krkonose, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok;

Other names: Wysoki Kamień.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Wysoki Kamien


SUN 15.12

4°/6°
1,003 hPa
MON 16.12

7°/5°
1,014 hPa
TUE 17.12

8°/5°
1,011 hPa
WED 18.12

8°/5°
1,013 hPa
THU 19.12

5°/6°
1,011 hPa
FRI 20.12

6°/4°
1,003 hPa
SAT 21.12

6°/5°
990 hPa
SUN 22.12

4°/4°
997 hPa
MON 23.12

6°/7°
1,002 hPa
TUE 24.12

10°/6°
995 hPa
WED 25.12

5°/5°
1,000 hPa
THU 26.12

5°/4°
992 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Wysoki Kamien


Wysoki Kamien on GoogleMaps

Wysoki Kamien on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Wysoki Kamien.


Wysoki Kamien on OpenStreetMaps

Wysoki Kamien on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Wysoki Kamien.


Wysoki Kamien on Wikimapia

Wysoki Kamien on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Wysoki Kamien.


Wysoki Kamien on HotelsMap

Wysoki Kamien on HotelsMap. Wysoki Kamien.