Mount Wzgorze Gedymina on Map 

Mount Wzgorze Gedymina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Wzgorze Gedymina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Wzgorze Gedymina.


 

Main information about Mount Wzgorze Gedymina

Mount Wzgorze Gedymina, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 532 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.79292, 16.27255.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Wzgorze Gedymina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swidnica, Nowa Ruda, Swiebodzice, Strzegom, Boguszow-Gorce, Zarow, Gluszyca, Szczawno-Zdroj, Bolkow, Jaworzyna Slaska, Jedlina-Zdroj, Czarny Bor, Mieroszow, Jugow, Walim, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Krzeszow, Stare Bogaczowice, Paszowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Stanowice, Dziecmorowice, Udanin, Wierzchoslawice, Dobromierz, Wlodowice, Konary, Msciwojow, Osiek, Zolkiewka, Golinsk; or for traveling near lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Jagodnik, Sucha Gora, Miniszek, Lesista Wielka, Chelmiec Maly, Chelmiec, Cichawa, Bukowiec, Gora Waly, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Turzyna, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Gora Lisiec, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Gory Walbrzyskie, Gory Kamienne, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Maly Koziol; the nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych;

Other names: Wzgórze Gedymina.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Wzgorze Gedymina


SAT 6.06

11°/12°
1,005 hPa
SUN 7.06

14°/11°
1,009 hPa
MON 8.06

9°/9°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

14°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 10.06

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 11.06

10°/12°
1,017 hPa
FRI 12.06

14°/12°
1,010 hPa
SAT 13.06

21°/15°
1,007 hPa
SUN 14.06

24°/18°
1,008 hPa
MON 15.06

24°/19°
1,010 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/17°
1,015 hPa
WED 17.06

17°/15°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Wzgorze Gedymina


The nearest regions: Powiat jaworski, Powiat walbrzyski, Powiat swidnicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, and others.

Wzgorze Gedymina on GoogleMaps

Wzgorze Gedymina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Wzgorze Gedymina.


Wzgorze Gedymina on OpenStreetMaps

Wzgorze Gedymina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Wzgorze Gedymina.


Wzgorze Gedymina on Wikimapia

Wzgorze Gedymina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Wzgorze Gedymina.


Wzgorze Gedymina on HotelsMap

Wzgorze Gedymina on HotelsMap. Wzgorze Gedymina.