Pass Kozie Siodlo on Map 

Pass Kozie Siodlo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kozie Siodlo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Kozie Siodlo.


 

Main information about Pass Kozie Siodlo

Pass Kozie Siodlo, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 887 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.66818, 16.50413.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Kozie Siodlo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Nowa Ruda, Swiebodzice, Pieszyce, Zarow, Sobotka, Gluszyca, Pilawa Gorna, Szczawno-Zdroj, Jaworzyna Slaska, Jedlina-Zdroj, Jugow, Walim, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Stanowice, Dziecmorowice, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Marcinowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Bukowiec, Gora Waly, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Lelkowa Gora, Turzyna, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Czarna Kopa, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Skalniak, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Rogacz, Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Leszek, Suszyna, Zobten, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gory Kamienne, Gory Stolowe, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Maly Koziol, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Sleza - 718 m npm3, Wiezyca - 415 m npm, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Qubus Hotel Walbrzych;

Other names: Kozie Siodło.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Kozie Siodlo


SUN 25.08

21°/19°
1,021 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/19°
1,020 hPa
TUE 27.08

27°/21°
1,019 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/20°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

28°/21°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

19°/18°
1,019 hPa
SAT 31.08

22°/19°
1,018 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/17°
1,013 hPa
MON 2.09

16°/14°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.09

15°/10°
1,021 hPa
WED 4.09

16°/10°
1,021 hPa
THU 5.09

18°/15°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Kozie Siodlo


The nearest regions: Powiat walbrzyski, Powiat swidnicki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, and others.

Kozie Siodlo on GoogleMaps

Kozie Siodlo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kozie Siodlo.


Kozie Siodlo on OpenStreetMaps

Kozie Siodlo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kozie Siodlo.


Kozie Siodlo on Wikimapia

Kozie Siodlo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kozie Siodlo.


Kozie Siodlo on HotelsMap

Kozie Siodlo on HotelsMap. Kozie Siodlo.