Pass Przelecz Dzial on Map 

Pass Przelecz Dzial on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Dzial. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Dzial.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Dzial

Pass Przelecz Dzial, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 922 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.27708, 16.94066.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Dzial on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Paczkow, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, Bardo, Kamienica, Przylek, Maciejowice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Jasienica Gorna, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie; or for climbing on: Debowa, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Wilczak, Sikornik, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Urwista, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Opacz, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Przełęcz Dział.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Dzial


SUN 25.08

19°/17°
1,021 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/18°
1,021 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/20°
1,019 hPa
WED 28.08

26°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

21°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 31.08

21°/18°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.09

22°/19°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.09

15°/14°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.09

16°/9°
1,021 hPa
WED 4.09

14°/9°
1,021 hPa
THU 5.09

16°/12°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Dzial


The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie, and others.

Przelecz Dzial on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Dzial on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Dzial.


Przelecz Dzial on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Dzial on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Dzial.


Przelecz Dzial on Wikimapia

Przelecz Dzial on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Dzial.


Przelecz Dzial on HotelsMap

Przelecz Dzial on HotelsMap. Przelecz Dzial.