Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic on Map 

Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Trzech Granic. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic

Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1111 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.23172, 17.02593.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Jasienica Gorna, Wierzbno, Sliwice; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki; or for climbing on: Opacz, Jelenia Kopa, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Przełęcz Trzech Granic.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic


MON 3.08

16°/10°
1,001 hPa
TUE 4.08

9°/8°
1,008 hPa
WED 5.08

10°/8°
1,019 hPa
THU 6.08

12°/13°
1,022 hPa
FRI 7.08

18°/13°
1,023 hPa
SAT 8.08

19°/13°
1,020 hPa
SUN 9.08

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 10.08

19°/12°
1,018 hPa
TUE 11.08

18°/12°
1,019 hPa
WED 12.08

19°/13°
1,018 hPa
THU 13.08

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 14.08

19°/14°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Trzech Granic


The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Jasienica Gorna, Wierzbno, Sliwice, and others.

Przelecz Trzech Granic on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Trzech Granic on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Trzech Granic.


Przelecz Trzech Granic on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Trzech Granic on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Trzech Granic.


Przelecz Trzech Granic on Wikimapia

Przelecz Trzech Granic on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Trzech Granic.


Przelecz Trzech Granic on HotelsMap

Przelecz Trzech Granic on HotelsMap. Przelecz Trzech Granic.