Pass Przelecz Sucha on Map 

Pass Przelecz Sucha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Sucha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Sucha.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Sucha

Pass Przelecz Sucha, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1002 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.25261, 16.9504.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Sucha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paczkow, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Otmuchow, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Zloty Stok, Kamienica, Przylek, Maciejowice, Niedzwiedz, Jasienica Gorna, Wierzbno, Potworow, Sliwice; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie; or for climbing on: Opacz, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Przełęcz Sucha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Sucha


TUE 22.10

11°/11°
1,022 hPa
WED 23.10

17°/13°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

15°/11°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.10

14°/10°
1,020 hPa
SAT 26.10

12°/9°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

10°/3°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

6°/2°
1,021 hPa
TUE 29.10

5°/-1°
1,022 hPa
WED 30.10

1°/-2°
1,037 hPa
THU 31.10

-0°/-2°
1,032 hPa
FRI 1.11

-2°/5°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

-1°/-5°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Sucha


The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Jezioro Otmuchowskie, and others.

Przelecz Sucha on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Sucha on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Sucha.


Przelecz Sucha on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Sucha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Sucha.


Przelecz Sucha on Wikimapia

Przelecz Sucha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Sucha.


Przelecz Sucha on HotelsMap

Przelecz Sucha on HotelsMap. Przelecz Sucha.