Mount Porebek on Map 

Mount Porebek on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Porebek. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Porebek.


 

Main information about Mount Porebek

Mount Porebek, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 898 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.2317, 16.86539.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Porebek on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, Jasienica Gorna; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki; or for climbing on: Debowa, Wapniarka, Sikornik, Slupiec, Bukowka, Zelezniak, Pogornik, Sarnica, Urwista, Dzicza Gora, Skaleczna, Igliczna, Opacz, Jelenia Kopa, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Porębek.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Porebek


MON 19.08

19°/17°
1,018 hPa
TUE 20.08

21°/17°
1,021 hPa
WED 21.08

13°/11°
1,026 hPa
THU 22.08

16°/12°
1,027 hPa
FRI 23.08

18°/14°
1,026 hPa
SAT 24.08

21°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 25.08

23°/17°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

21°/15°
1,018 hPa
TUE 27.08

20°/17°
1,018 hPa
WED 28.08

13°/10°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.08

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
FRI 30.08

12°/7°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Porebek


The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Klodzko, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, Jasienica Gorna, and others.

Porebek on GoogleMaps

Porebek on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Porebek.


Porebek on OpenStreetMaps

Porebek on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Porebek.


Porebek on Wikimapia

Porebek on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Porebek.


Porebek on HotelsMap

Porebek on HotelsMap. Porebek.