Pass Przelecz Puchacza on Map 

Pass Przelecz Puchacza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Puchacza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Puchacza.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Puchacza

Pass Przelecz Puchacza, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1100 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.17756, 16.79938.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Puchacza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki; or for climbing on: Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Debowa, Wapniarka, Sikornik, Slupiec, Bukowka, Zelezniak, Pogornik, Sarnica, Urwista, Dzicza Gora, Skaleczna, Igliczna, Opacz, Jelenia Kopa, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bystrzyckie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz nad Poreba, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Przełęcz Puchacza.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Puchacza


THU 17.10

12°/7°
1,016 hPa
FRI 18.10

14°/9°
1,015 hPa
SAT 19.10

14°/10°
1,013 hPa
SUN 20.10

15°/11°
1,014 hPa
MON 21.10

15°/11°
1,014 hPa
TUE 22.10

12°/8°
1,026 hPa
WED 23.10

10°/9°
1,022 hPa
THU 24.10

15°/10°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.10

14°/11°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

17°/11°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

17°/10°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

12°/10°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Puchacza


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, and others.

Przelecz Puchacza on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Puchacza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Puchacza.


Przelecz Puchacza on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Puchacza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Puchacza.


Przelecz Puchacza on Wikimapia

Przelecz Puchacza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Puchacza.


Przelecz Puchacza on HotelsMap

Przelecz Puchacza on HotelsMap. Przelecz Puchacza.