Pass Przelecz Snieznicka on Map 

Pass Przelecz Snieznicka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Snieznicka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Snieznicka.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Snieznicka

Pass Przelecz Snieznicka, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1123 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.21525, 16.83505.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Snieznicka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki; or for climbing on: Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Debowa, Wapniarka, Sikornik, Slupiec, Bukowka, Zelezniak, Pogornik, Sarnica, Urwista, Dzicza Gora, Skaleczna, Igliczna, Opacz, Jelenia Kopa, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bystrzyckie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz nad Poreba, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Przełęcz Śnieżnicka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Snieznicka


MON 21.10

19°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 22.10

16°/11°
1,023 hPa
WED 23.10

13°/11°
1,021 hPa
THU 24.10

16°/10°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.10

15°/10°
1,021 hPa
SAT 26.10

15°/10°
1,021 hPa
SUN 27.10

11°/7°
1,022 hPa
MON 28.10

7°/3°
1,024 hPa
TUE 29.10

6°/1°
1,025 hPa
WED 30.10

2°/-1°
1,029 hPa
THU 31.10

4°/1°
1,024 hPa
FRI 1.11

6°/6°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Snieznicka


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, and others.

Przelecz Snieznicka on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Snieznicka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Snieznicka.


Przelecz Snieznicka on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Snieznicka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Snieznicka.


Przelecz Snieznicka on Wikimapia

Przelecz Snieznicka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Snieznicka.


Przelecz Snieznicka on HotelsMap

Przelecz Snieznicka on HotelsMap. Przelecz Snieznicka.