Lake Pobledzie Jezioro on Map 

Lake Pobledzie Jezioro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pobledzie Jezioro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Pobledzie Jezioro.


 

Main information about Lake Pobledzie Jezioro

Lake Pobledzie Jezioro, Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 54.30807, 22.75567.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lake Pobledzie Jezioro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Suwalki, Filipow, Wizajny, Dubeninki, Bakalarzewo, Przerosl, Jeleniewo, Rutka Tartak, Czerwonka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Rospuda, Jezioro Przerosl, Jezioro Garbas, Jezioro Biale Filipowskie, Jezioro Koscielne, Jezioro Krzywe, Jezioro Biale, Jezioro Sumowo, Pobledzie Jezioro, Jezioro Hancza, Jezioro Okmin, Jezioro Wizajny, Jezioro Szurpily, Jezioro Szelment, Jezioro Krzywe, Jezioro Maly Szelment; or for climbing on: Wilcza Gora, Gora Leszczynowa, Krzemieniucha, Gora Zamkowa;

Other names: Pobłędzie Jezioro, Pablindszen, Pobledzie, Pobledzie Jezioro, Pobłędzie, Pobłędzie Jezioro, Zoll See.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Pobledzie Jezioro


FRI 22.11

0°/-2°
1,027 hPa
SAT 23.11

-2°/-2°
1,025 hPa
SUN 24.11

-1°/-2°
1,023 hPa
MON 25.11

-1°/0°
1,019 hPa
TUE 26.11

1°/1°
1,015 hPa
WED 27.11

4°/6°
1,006 hPa
THU 28.11

6°/7°
998 hPa
FRI 29.11

6°/5°
1,000 hPa
SAT 30.11

2°/-2°
1,010 hPa
SUN 1.12

-2°/-2°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.12

-1°/2°
1,001 hPa
TUE 3.12

2°/-1°
992 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Pobledzie Jezioro


The nearest regions: Powiat suwalski, Suwalki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Suwalki, Filipow, Wizajny, Dubeninki, Bakalarzewo, Przerosl, Jeleniewo, Rutka Tartak, Czerwonka, and others.

The nearest mountains: Wilcza Gora, Gora Leszczynowa, Krzemieniucha, Gora Zamkowa, and others.

Pobledzie Jezioro on GoogleMaps

Pobledzie Jezioro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Pobledzie Jezioro.


Pobledzie Jezioro on OpenStreetMaps

Pobledzie Jezioro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pobledzie Jezioro.


Pobledzie Jezioro on Wikimapia

Pobledzie Jezioro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pobledzie Jezioro.


Pobledzie Jezioro on HotelsMap

Pobledzie Jezioro on HotelsMap. Pobledzie Jezioro.