Niepolomice on Map 

Niepolomice on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Niepolomice. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Niepolomice.


 

Main information about Niepolomice

Niepolomice, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.04066, 20.22257.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Niepolomice on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bochnia, Wieliczka, Niepolomice, Dobczyce, Proszowice, Pcim, Gdow, Slomniki, Siepraw, Klaj, Wawrzenczyce, Rzeszotary, Wola Batorska, Trzemesnia, Swiatniki Gorne, Podleze, Lapczyca, Wisniowa, Nowe Brzesko, Zabierzow Bochenski, Targowisko, Osieczany, Lipnik, Michalowice, Wegrzce Wielkie, Zegocina, Ochojno, Trzciana, Klimontow, Kokotow, Szarow, Stanislawice, Borzeta, Czarnochowice, Brzaczowice, Pawlikowice, Trabki, Poreba, Wola Zabierzowska, Skrzydlna, Lapanow, Dabrowa, Sieciechowice, Jodlownik, Grobla, Leki, Sledziejowice, Biskupice, Raciechowice, Kornatka, Milocice, Kocmyrzow, Marszowice, Siedlec, Damienice, Zabawa, Baczkow, Brzezowa, Baranowka, Ksiaznice, Dojazdow, Zasan, Niedzwiedz, Krasne-Lasocice, Drwinia, Tomaszkowice, Luborzyca, Zreczyce, Cichawa, Pierzchow, Szczytniki, Iwanowice, Koscielec, Gierczyce, Maslomiaca, Maciejowice, Sulechow, Sulow, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Wierzbno, Stregoborzyce, Nowa Wies, Krzysztoforzyce, Poznachowice Gorne, Zebocin, Kunice, Kopaliny, Pielgrzymowice, Piotrkowice Wielkie, Zaborze, Strumiany, Moszczenica; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie; or for climbing on: Lysina, Kamiennik, Lubomir, Grodzisko, Ciecien, Kostrza, Swinna, Kamionna, Zarnowka, Kopiec Krakusa, Wzgorze Kaim - 252 m n.p.m. Krakow, Kopiec Wandy, Kopiec Grunwaldzki - 214 m n.p.m. (14 m) Niepolomice; the nearest hotels: Qubus Hotel Krakow, Kazimierz S Secret Apartments, Station, Aparthotel Station, Hotel System Premium Krakow, Guest Room Wrona, Neohotel Airport, Express by Holiday Inn Krakow, Nobel Suites, Crystal Suites Business Apartments Southbank, La Gioia Kazimierz Modern Apartments, Atelier Aparthotel, Blue Bells, Delta Hotel, Florian Apartments, System, Galaxy, Apis, Chopin Hotel, Chopin Hotel Cracow, Zajazd Czarna Perla, Wm Hotel System Sp Z O O Room Only, Quality Silesian Hotel, Hotel System W.M. Krakow, Classic Old Town, Optima, Hotel Major, Swing Hotel, Swing (Incl.Aqua Park), Hampton By Hilton Krakow, Doubletree By Hilton Krakow, Doubletree By Hilton Krakow Hotel and Convention Cen, Double Tree By Hilton Krakow Hotel and Convention Center, Domus Mater, RT Monopol, Hotel Junior Krakus, Platinium, Krakus Hotel, Hotel Orient, Dom Turystyczny Czyzyny, Justyna Hotel, Artur, Grand Felix, Turowka Hotel&Spa, Lenart, Galicja, Kinga, Jb, Hotel Sw Norberta, Hotel Swietego Norberta, Millenium, Bochnia Hotel & Spa;

Other names: Niepołomice, Nepolomice, Njepolomice, nie bo wo mi cai, Ņepolomice, Њеполомице, Неполомице, Неполоміце, 涅波沃米采.

12 day Weather Forecast - Niepolomice


THU 9.07

18°/16°
1,019 hPa
FRI 10.07

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 11.07

22°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 12.07

15°/11°
1,023 hPa
MON 13.07

18°/11°
1,021 hPa
TUE 14.07

19°/15°
1,017 hPa
WED 15.07

21°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 16.07

21°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 17.07

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
SAT 18.07

19°/13°
1,023 hPa
SUN 19.07

21°/15°
1,021 hPa
MON 20.07

22°/17°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Niepolomice


The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, and others.

Niepolomice on GoogleMaps

Niepolomice on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Niepolomice.


Niepolomice on OpenStreetMaps

Niepolomice on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Niepolomice.


Niepolomice on Wikimapia

Niepolomice on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Niepolomice.


Niepolomice on HotelsMap

Niepolomice on HotelsMap. Niepolomice.