Lukowe on Map 

Lukowe on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lukowe. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lukowe.


 

Main information about Lukowe

Lukowe, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.42761, 22.24079.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lukowe on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sanok, Lesko, Zagorz, Besko, Dlugie, Niebieszczany, Gorki, Bukowsko, Baligrod, Czaszyn, Rzepedz, Poraz, Uherce Mineralne, Nowosielce-Gniewosz, Zarszyn, Strachocina, Olszanica, Pielnia, Tarnawa Dolna, Pakoszowka, Tyrawa Woloska, Komancza, Tarnawa Gorna, Polanczyk, Pisarowce, Kostarowce, Lukowe, Myczkowce, Wolkowyja, Cisna, Nowotaniec, Dobra, Mchawa; or for traveling near lakes: Dolzyca - Wdsp. na rz. Dolzycy., Komancza - na rz. Oslawicy, Steznica - na Steznicy., Kalnica - Kobylski Potok, Jeziorka Duszatynskie, Myczkowskie Jezioro; or for climbing on: Polana, Panskie Luki, Jawornik, Wilcze Budy, Tolsta, Tokarnia, Wahalowski Wierch, Mendla Wierch, Hrun, Kamien, Koszarka, Polonski Wierch, Rzepedka, Gleboki Wierch, Vysoky Grun, Wierch nad Lazem, Gmyszow Wierch, Sulila, Chryszczata, Kopacz, Jaworne, Wolosan, Sasow, Slonny, Hyrlata, Berest, Osina, Hon, Rozki, Lopienik, Worwosoka, Male Jaslo, Szczawnik, Jaslo, Korbania, Margiel, Slonne, Bukowica, Slonne Gory, Lupkovsky Priesmyk, Przelecz Zebrak, Lopiennik - 1069 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Łukowe.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lukowe


SUN 20.09

20°/12°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.09

21°/13°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.09

23°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.09

22°/15°
1,012 hPa
THU 24.09

22°/16°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

21°/16°
1,004 hPa
SAT 26.09

14°/6°
994 hPa
SUN 27.09

12°/11°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

16°/13°
1,007 hPa
TUE 29.09

11°/9°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

9°/5°
1,018 hPa
THU 1.10

12°/8°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lukowe


The nearest regions: Powiat sanocki, Powiat leski, and others.

Lukowe on GoogleMaps

Lukowe on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lukowe.


Lukowe on OpenStreetMaps

Lukowe on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lukowe.


Lukowe on Wikimapia

Lukowe on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lukowe.


Lukowe on HotelsMap

Lukowe on HotelsMap. Lukowe.