Lake Jezioro Luknianskie on Map 

Lake Jezioro Luknianskie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jezioro Luknianskie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Jezioro Luknianskie.


 

Main information about Lake Jezioro Luknianskie

Lake Jezioro Luknianskie, Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 53.81406, 21.62661.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lake Jezioro Luknianskie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gizycko, Pisz, Ruciane-Nida, Mikolajki, Ryn, Baranowo; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Zdruzno, Jezioro Juksty, Probarskie Jezioro, Jezioro Kierwik, Jezioro Mokre, Jezioro Zdrezno, Jezioro Kuc, Majcz Wielki, Jezioro Notyst, Jezioro Inulec, Jezioro Rynskie, Gardynskie Jezioro, Talty, Jezioro Nidzkie, Jezioro Beldany, Taltowisko, Jezioro Orlo, Jezioro Ilawki, Jezioro Mikolajskie, Jezioro Dejguny, Jezioro Luknianskie, Warnolty, Jezioro Szymon, Tajty, Jezioro Jegocin, Wiartel, Jezioro Jagodne, Jezioro Jedzelek, Jezioro Sniardwy, Jezioro Brzozolasek, Jezioro Pogubie Wielkie, Jezioro Seksty, Tuchlin, Jezioro Niegocin, Jezioro Waz, Jezioro Bialolawki, Jezioro Glebowko, Wojnowo; or for climbing on: Gory Cygielnia, Paproteckie Gory; the nearest hotels: Mikolajki Resort By Desilva, Hotel Wodnik;

Other names: Jezioro Łukniańskie, Jezioro Luknianskie, Jezioro Łukniańskie, Lucknainen-See, Lucknainer See, Luknajno, Łuknajno.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Jezioro Luknianskie


TUE 4.08

17°/15°
1,009 hPa
WED 5.08

20°/13°
1,019 hPa
THU 6.08

22°/15°
1,025 hPa
FRI 7.08

23°/17°
1,027 hPa
SAT 8.08

25°/17°
1,023 hPa
SUN 9.08

23°/16°
1,017 hPa
MON 10.08

23°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 11.08

23°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 12.08

20°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 13.08

22°/13°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

19°/13°
1,015 hPa
SAT 15.08

19°/11°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Jezioro Luknianskie


The nearest regions: Powiat mragowski, Powiat gizycki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Gizycko, Pisz, Ruciane-Nida, Mikolajki, Ryn, Baranowo, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mikolajki Resort By Desilva, Hotel Wodnik, and others.

The nearest mountains: Gory Cygielnia, Paproteckie Gory, and others.

Jezioro Luknianskie on GoogleMaps

Jezioro Luknianskie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jezioro Luknianskie.


Jezioro Luknianskie on OpenStreetMaps

Jezioro Luknianskie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jezioro Luknianskie.


Jezioro Luknianskie on Wikimapia

Jezioro Luknianskie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jezioro Luknianskie.


Jezioro Luknianskie on HotelsMap

Jezioro Luknianskie on HotelsMap. Jezioro Luknianskie.