Lopuszna on Map 

Lopuszna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lopuszna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lopuszna.


 

Main information about Lopuszna

Lopuszna, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.47281, 20.13021.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lopuszna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Zakopane, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Slopnice, Bialy Dunajec, Raba Wyzna, Koscielisko, Czarny Dunajec, Poronin, Lubien, Tokarnia, Kamienica, Dobra, Letownia, Kasina Wielka, Tymbark, Bukowina Tatrzanska, Mszana Gorna, Ludzmierz, Maniowy, Waksmund, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Naprawa, Ochotnica Dolna, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Frydman, Niedzica, Lopuszna, Czarna Gora, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lapsze Nizne, Niedzwiedz, Krosnica, Ostrowsko, Lesnica, Weglowka, Lasek, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Pieniazkowice, Debno, Krauszow, Szlembark, Trute, Wroblowka, Wilczyce, Dzial, Dlugopole, pPorabka, Knurow, Gruszowiec, Czorsztyn, Wola Skrzydlanska; or for traveling near lakes: Tatry - Siklawica, Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Ostrysz, Polenica, Zebalowa, Gubalowka, Maly Lubon, Lysanki, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Gronkow, Obidowiec, Gesia Szyja, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Czarna Gora, Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Runek Hubienski, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Posrednia Kopka, Swinska Turnia, Przednia Kopka, Hruby Regiel, Samkowa Czuba, Giewont, Sarnia Skala, Krokiew, Myslenickie Turnie, Nosal, Mala Krolowa Kopa, Maly Kopieniec, Wielka Krolowa Kopa, Wielki Kopieniec - 1328 m npm Tatry, Kotlinowy Wierch - 1306 m npm Tatry, Bukowina Obidowa, Jasicowa Czuba - 1461 m npm Tatry, Kobyla - 1232 m npm Tatry, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Goly Wierch - 1202 m npm Tatry, Ostry Wierch, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch; the nearest hotels: Zakopianski Halit, Koscielisko Residence, Pensjonat Orzel, Willa Oberza Sasiadow, Mercure Kasprowy, Willa Atelier, Osw Moszczeniczanka, Willa Orla, Willa Cetynka, Dworek Bawarski, Willa Kominiarski Wierch, Aparthotel Bellamonte, Vip Apartamenty Stara Polana, Willa Nalecz, Willa Cicha Woda, Redyk, Pensjonat Szarotka, Aparthotel Delta Zakopane, Belvedere, Helios, Litwor, Willa Carlton, Czarny Potok, Villa Royal, Tuberoza, Hotel Villa Marilor, Willa Pod Berlami, Willa Labelle, Willa Belmont, Start, Pensjonat Restauracja Zakopianski Dwor, Pensjonat Bialy Potok, Grand Hotel Stamary, Chata Walczakow, Bel Ami, Gromada Zakopane, Giewont, Zespol Antalowka, Renesans Guest House, Geovita Hotel and Conference Center Zakopane, Crocus, Willa Wisienka W Zakopanem, Pensjonat Maria 4, Pensjonat Orla Perc, Skalny, Grand Nosalowy Dwor, Grand Nosalowy Dwor (With Balcony), Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwor, Willa Zacisze;

Other names: Łopuszna.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lopuszna


TUE 25.02

5°/4°
1,006 hPa
WED 26.02

3°/-2°
994 hPa
THU 27.02

0°/-3°
1,003 hPa
FRI 28.02

-1°/-4°
1,006 hPa
SAT 29.02

1°/0°
1,012 hPa
SUN 1.03

4°/0°
1,004 hPa
MON 2.03

2°/-2°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

-1°/-3°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.03

1°/-2°
1,008 hPa
THU 5.03

4°/-0°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

3°/0°
1,000 hPa
SAT 7.03

0°/-2°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lopuszna


The nearest regions: Powiat tatrzanski, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Tatry - Siklawica, Jezioro Czorsztynskie, and others.

Lopuszna on GoogleMaps

Lopuszna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lopuszna.


Lopuszna on OpenStreetMaps

Lopuszna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lopuszna.


Lopuszna on Wikimapia

Lopuszna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lopuszna.


Lopuszna on HotelsMap

Lopuszna on HotelsMap. Lopuszna.