Lapsze Nizne on Map 

Lapsze Nizne on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lapsze Nizne. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lapsze Nizne.


 

Main information about Lapsze Nizne

Lapsze Nizne, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.39807, 20.24343.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lapsze Nizne on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Rabka-Zdroj, Bialy Dunajec, Poronin, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Kamienica, Lacko, Bukowina Tatrzanska, Ludzmierz, Maniowy, Waksmund, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Ochotnica Dolna, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Frydman, Niedzica, Lopuszna, Czarna Gora, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lapsze Nizne, Niedzwiedz, Krosnica, Ostrowsko, Lesnica, Lasek, Zagorzyn, Debno, Krauszow, Szlembark, Trute, Knurow, Czorsztyn; or for traveling near lakes: Tatry - Siklawa (Wielka Siklawa), Tatry - Mickiewicza, Czarny Staw, Morskie Oko, Velke Biele pleso, Wielki Staw Polski, Czarny Staw, Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Goryczkowa Czuba, Posredni Wierch Goryczkowy, Kasprowy Wierch, Uhrocie Kasprowe, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Posrednia Turnia, Walentkowy Wierch, Swinica, Gladki Wierch, Zawratowa Turnia, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Zolta Turnia, Bukowina, Szpiglasowy Wierch, Cubryna, Posredni Woloszyn, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Wielki, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Posredni, Gronkow, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Czarny, Obidowiec, Hinczowa Turnia, Wolowa Turnia, Zabia veza, Gesia Szyja, Zabi Kon, Niznie Rysy, Rysy, Wyzni Zabi Szczyt, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Czarna Gora, Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Gorce, Runek Hubienski, Pieniny, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Przelecz Sosnow, Krokiew, Myslenickie Turnie, Beskid, Nosal, Skrajna Turnia, Mala Krolowa Kopa, Kopa Magury, Maly Kopieniec, Wielka Krolowa Kopa, Koscielec, Zadni Koscielec, Wielki Kopieniec - 1328 m npm Tatry, Maly Kozi Wierch, Kozi Wierch, Zolta Turnia, Kotlinowy Wierch - 1306 m npm Tatry, Posredni Granat, Wyzni Liptowski Kostur, Skrajny Granat, Zadni Granat, Bukowina Obidowa, Wielka Kopka, Jasicowa Czuba - 1461 m npm Tatry, Wielka Buczynowa Turnia, Kobyla - 1232 m npm Tatry, Groniki, Waksmundzki Wierch, Miedziane, Wielki Woloszyn, Wielka Koszysta, Mala Koszysta, Zadni Mnich, Swistowa Czuba, Opalony Wierch, Skrajny Woloszyn, Suchora, Kazalnica, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Goly Wierch - 1202 m npm Tatry, Ostry Wierch, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch, Kolowa Czuba, Wierch Pod Fajka, Buczynowa Straznica, Orla Baszta, Mala Buczynowa Turnia, Wierch nad Zagonnym Zlebem, Chlopek, Turnia Nad Dziadem, Spadowa Kopa; the nearest hotels: Willa Nalecz, Willa Cicha Woda, Redyk, Pensjonat Szarotka, Aparthotel Delta Zakopane, Belvedere, Helios, Litwor, Willa Carlton, Czarny Potok, Villa Royal, Tuberoza, Hotel Villa Marilor, Willa Pod Berlami, Willa Labelle, Willa Belmont, Start, Pensjonat Restauracja Zakopianski Dwor, Pensjonat Bialy Potok, Grand Hotel Stamary, Chata Walczakow, Bel Ami, Gromada Zakopane, Giewont, Zespol Antalowka, Renesans Guest House, Geovita Hotel and Conference Center Zakopane, Crocus, Willa Wisienka W Zakopanem, Pensjonat Maria 4, Pensjonat Orla Perc, Skalny, Grand Nosalowy Dwor, Grand Nosalowy Dwor (With Balcony), Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwor, Willa Zacisze;

Other names: Łapsze Niżne.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lapsze Nizne


SUN 17.11

9°/8°
1,015 hPa
MON 18.11

10°/5°
1,012 hPa
TUE 19.11

7°/5°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

7°/3°
1,022 hPa
THU 21.11

9°/4°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

8°/6°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

8°/3°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

7°/3°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

5°/2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 26.11

5°/1°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

0°/-2°
1,021 hPa
THU 28.11

4°/-1°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lapsze Nizne


The nearest regions: Powiat nowotarski, and others.

Lapsze Nizne on GoogleMaps

Lapsze Nizne on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lapsze Nizne.


Lapsze Nizne on OpenStreetMaps

Lapsze Nizne on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lapsze Nizne.


Lapsze Nizne on Wikimapia

Lapsze Nizne on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lapsze Nizne.


Lapsze Nizne on HotelsMap

Lapsze Nizne on HotelsMap. Lapsze Nizne.