Mount Kozie Zebro on Map 

Mount Kozie Zebro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kozie Zebro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kozie Zebro.


 

Main information about Mount Kozie Zebro

Mount Kozie Zebro, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 847 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.46043, 21.2043.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Kozie Zebro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gorlice, Krynica-Zdroj, Biecz, Ropa, Moszczenica, Luzna, Kobylanka, Trzcinica, Lipinki, Tylicz, Bystra, Sekowa, Skolyszyn, Uscie Gorlickie, Korczyna, Raclawice, Pielgrzymka, Kwiatonowice; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Klimkowka; or for climbing on: Gora Parkowa, Huzary, Chelm, Niczera, Wysokie Beresce, Maslana Gora, Plaziny, Dzielec, Zabiniec, Pustki, Miejska Gora, Bartnia Gora, Magura, Wysota, Kozie Zebro, Banne, Rotunda, Popowe Wierchy, Ostra Gora, Dziamera, Lysa Gora, Obszar, Ochabiska, Watkowa, Magura, Uherec, Dab, Dzielec, Cyrla, Magora, Kurovske Sedlo, Przelecz Majdan, Chlopski Wierch, Dzielec - Beskid Niski 792 mnpm, Czertez, Przelecz Beskid - Beskid Niski 644 mnpm, Lackowa, Siwejka, Ostry Wierch, Ostry Wierch, Cigielka, Obicz, Swierzowa; the nearest hotels: Losie, Lira;

Other names: Kozie Żebro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kozie Zebro


TUE 22.09

18°/12°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.09

18°/12°
1,012 hPa
THU 24.09

18°/12°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

18°/13°
1,003 hPa
SAT 26.09

14°/8°
994 hPa
SUN 27.09

9°/6°
998 hPa
MON 28.09

8°/5°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

10°/5°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

12°/6°
1,014 hPa
THU 1.10

10°/8°
1,006 hPa
FRI 2.10

7°/7°
1,000 hPa
SAT 3.10

13°/13°
1,005 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kozie Zebro


The nearest regions: Powiat gorlicki, Powiat jasielski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Klimkowka, and others.

The nearest hotels: Losie, Lira, and others.

Kozie Zebro on GoogleMaps

Kozie Zebro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kozie Zebro.


Kozie Zebro on OpenStreetMaps

Kozie Zebro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kozie Zebro.


Kozie Zebro on Wikimapia

Kozie Zebro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kozie Zebro.


Kozie Zebro on HotelsMap

Kozie Zebro on HotelsMap. Kozie Zebro.