Lake Jezioro Klebarskie on Map 

Lake Jezioro Klebarskie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jezioro Klebarskie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Jezioro Klebarskie.


 

Main information about Lake Jezioro Klebarskie

Lake Jezioro Klebarskie, Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 53.74321, 20.5948.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lake Jezioro Klebarskie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Olsztyn, Barczewo, Pasym, Dywity, Stawiguda, Purda, Jedwabno, Kortowo, Jablonka, Sprecowo; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Limajno, Jezioro Wulpinskie, Jezioro Mosag, Jezioro Pluszne, Maroz, Ukiel, Kortowskie Jezioro, Jezioro Lanskie, Jezioro Ustrych, Wadag, Jezioro Gim, Linowskie Jezioro, Jezioro Omulew, Jezioro Klebarskie, Jezioro Dluzek, Jezioro Kosno, Jezioro Malszewskie, Kierzlinskie Jezioro, Jezioro Serwent, Jezioro Kalwa, Jezioro Pisz, Jezioro Dobrag, Jezioro Swietajno, Tumianskie Jezioro, Jezioro Brajnickie, Jezioro Leleskie, Jezioro Kiernoz Wielki, Jezioro Kiernoz Maly; the nearest hotels: Novotel (Olsztyn), Yachtclub Tiffi, Hp Park, Warminski;

Other names: Jezioro Klebarskie, Gross Kleeberger See, Jezioro Klebarskie.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Jezioro Klebarskie


FRI 22.11

2°/0°
1,021 hPa
SAT 23.11

-0°/-1°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.11

0°/1°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.11

1°/2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.11

4°/5°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.11

6°/7°
1,004 hPa
THU 28.11

8°/7°
998 hPa
FRI 29.11

6°/5°
1,000 hPa
SAT 30.11

5°/-0°
1,011 hPa
SUN 1.12

-1°/0°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.12

4°/3°
1,000 hPa
TUE 3.12

2°/-2°
995 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Jezioro Klebarskie


The nearest regions: Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie, Powiat olsztynski, Olsztyn, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Olsztyn, Barczewo, Pasym, Dywity, Stawiguda, Purda, Jedwabno, Kortowo, Jablonka, Sprecowo, and others.

The nearest hotels: Novotel (Olsztyn), Yachtclub Tiffi, Hp Park, Warminski, and others.

Jezioro Klebarskie on GoogleMaps

Jezioro Klebarskie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jezioro Klebarskie.


Jezioro Klebarskie on OpenStreetMaps

Jezioro Klebarskie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jezioro Klebarskie.


Jezioro Klebarskie on Wikimapia

Jezioro Klebarskie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jezioro Klebarskie.


Jezioro Klebarskie on HotelsMap

Jezioro Klebarskie on HotelsMap. Jezioro Klebarskie.