Mount Kiczbra on Map 

Mount Kiczbra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kiczbra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kiczbra.


 

Main information about Mount Kiczbra

Mount Kiczbra, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 521 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.73333, 20.03333.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Kiczbra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Myslenice, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Sulkowice, Dobczyce, Jordanow, Pcim, Gdow, Siepraw, Raba Wyzna, Spytkowice, Lubien, Tokarnia, Osielec, Bystra, Stroza, Jawornik, Radziszow, Letownia, Glogoczow, Kasina Wielka, Rzeszotary, Rudnik, Mogilany, Mszana Gorna, Ludzmierz, Waksmund, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Wola Radziszowska, Trzemesnia, Swiatniki Gorne, Naprawa, Trzebunia, Izdebnik, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Krzyszkowice, Wisniowa, Toporzysko, Lubomierz, Osieczany, Lipnik, Harbutowice, Lopuszna, Krzywaczka, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Skomielna Czarna, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Borzeta, Brzaczowice, Poreba, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Lasek, Beczarka, Jodlownik, Leki, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Biertowice, Raciechowice, Pieniazkowice, Kornatka, Konary, Debno, Podsarnie, Marszowice, Wysoka, Polanka, Brzezowa, Zasan, Krauszow, Zaluczne, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebia, Bukow, Zreczyce, Szlembark, Trute, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Wilczyce, Dzial, Dlugopole, pPorabka, Knurow, Jurczyce, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Nowa Wies, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Kunice, Wola Skrzydlanska; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie; or for climbing on: Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Lysina, Kamiennik, Lubomir, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Ciecien, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Kiczora, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Bukowina Obidowa, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop; the nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White;

Other names: Kiczbra, Kiczbra, Kiczora.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kiczbra


MON 20.01

1°/-3°
1,044 hPa
TUE 21.01

-1°/-2°
1,042 hPa
WED 22.01

0°/-1°
1,030 hPa
THU 23.01

-2°/-4°
1,036 hPa
FRI 24.01

-2°/-4°
1,028 hPa
SAT 25.01

-1°/-1°
1,023 hPa
SUN 26.01

2°/-1°
1,022 hPa
MON 27.01

3°/0°
1,019 hPa
TUE 28.01

3°/2°
1,009 hPa
WED 29.01

-0°/-2°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.01

-0°/1°
1,026 hPa
FRI 31.01

5°/2°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kiczbra


The nearest regions: Powiat myslenicki, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White, and others.

Kiczbra on GoogleMaps

Kiczbra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kiczbra.


Kiczbra on OpenStreetMaps

Kiczbra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kiczbra.


Kiczbra on Wikimapia

Kiczbra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kiczbra.


Kiczbra on HotelsMap

Kiczbra on HotelsMap. Kiczbra.