Kasina Wielka on Map 

Kasina Wielka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kasina Wielka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kasina Wielka.


 

Main information about Kasina Wielka

Kasina Wielka, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.72969, 20.13554.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Kasina Wielka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Myslenice, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Dobczyce, Pcim, Slopnice, Gdow, Siepraw, Raba Wyzna, Lubien, Tokarnia, Kamienica, Dobra, Stroza, Jawornik, Letownia, Glogoczow, Kasina Wielka, Tymbark, Rzeszotary, Mogilany, Mszana Gorna, Ludzmierz, Maniowy, Waksmund, Trzemesnia, Swiatniki Gorne, Naprawa, Ochotnica Dolna, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Krzyszkowice, Wisniowa, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Osieczany, Lipnik, Lopuszna, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Borzeta, Brzaczowice, Poreba, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Lasek, Beczarka, Lapanow, Jodlownik, Leki, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Raciechowice, Pieniazkowice, Kornatka, Konary, Debno, Marszowice, Polanka, Brzezowa, Zasan, Krauszow, Krasne-Lasocice, Zreczyce, Szlembark, Trute, Pierzchow, Wroblowka, Gierczyce, Wilczyce, Dzial, Dlugopole, pPorabka, Knurow, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Nowa Wies, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Kunice, Wola Skrzydlanska; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie; or for climbing on: Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Lysina, Kamiennik, Lubomir, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Ciecien, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Kostrza, Swinna, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Runek Hubienski, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Bukowina Obidowa, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch; the nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White;

Other names: Kasina Wielka, Kasina Wielka, Kosina Wielka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kasina Wielka


TUE 26.05

15°/7°
1,033 hPa
WED 27.05

11°/8°
1,029 hPa
THU 28.05

9°/7°
1,024 hPa
FRI 29.05

5°/7°
1,022 hPa
SAT 30.05

10°/5°
1,021 hPa
SUN 31.05

12°/6°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

16°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.06

20°/11°
1,012 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/13°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.06

25°/17°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

27°/16°
1,014 hPa
SAT 6.06

26°/17°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kasina Wielka


The nearest regions: Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Powiat myslenicki, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White, and others.

Kasina Wielka on GoogleMaps

Kasina Wielka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kasina Wielka.


Kasina Wielka on OpenStreetMaps

Kasina Wielka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kasina Wielka.


Kasina Wielka on Wikimapia

Kasina Wielka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kasina Wielka.


Kasina Wielka on HotelsMap

Kasina Wielka on HotelsMap. Kasina Wielka.