Mount Kiczorka on Map 

Mount Kiczorka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kiczorka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kiczorka.


 

Main information about Mount Kiczorka

Mount Kiczorka, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 1298 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.62272, 19.59103.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Kiczorka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sucha Beskidzka, Sulkowice, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Sulkowice, Jablonka, Lipnica Wielka, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Rzyki, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Zembrzyce, Skawica, Bialka, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Lachowice, Zagornik, Stryszow, Lanckorona, Trzebunia, Slemien, Toporzysko, Przyborow, Zubrzyca Dolna, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Pewel Wielka, Harbutowice, Jasienica, Skomielna Czarna, Kukow, Ponikiew, Stronie, Korbielow, Zakrzow, Palcza, Chyzne, Jachowka, Orawka, Baczyn, Mucharz, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zaluczne, Swinna Poreba, Jastrzebia, Marcowka, Kurow, Harkabuz, Zachelmna, Hucisko, Lesnica, Pewelka, Tarnawa Gorna; or for climbing on: Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Stara Polana;

Other names: Kiczorka, Cyl Hali Smietanowej, Cyl Hali Śmietanowej.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kiczorka


SUN 15.12

6°/0°
1,012 hPa
MON 16.12

4°/2°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.12

4°/3°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.12

5°/5°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.12

5°/3°
1,013 hPa
FRI 20.12

4°/4°
1,005 hPa
SAT 21.12

7°/4°
995 hPa
SUN 22.12

3°/3°
1,001 hPa
MON 23.12

2°/2°
1,008 hPa
TUE 24.12

4°/3°
1,002 hPa
WED 25.12

4°/4°
1,002 hPa
THU 26.12

5°/3°
998 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kiczorka


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, and others.

Kiczorka on GoogleMaps

Kiczorka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kiczorka.


Kiczorka on OpenStreetMaps

Kiczorka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kiczorka.


Kiczorka on Wikimapia

Kiczorka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kiczorka.


Kiczorka on HotelsMap

Kiczorka on HotelsMap. Kiczorka.