Jasliska on Map 

Jasliska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jasliska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jasliska.


 

Main information about Jasliska

Jasliska, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.44229, 21.80795.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Jasliska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Besko, Rymanow, Dlugie, Dukla, Miejsce Piastowe, Iwonicz-Zdroj, Gorki, Zarszyn, Sieniawa, Chorkowka, Glebokie, Jasliska, Nowotaniec, Mszana; or for traveling near lakes: Dolzyca - Wdsp. na rz. Dolzycy.; or for climbing on: Lysa Gora, Polana, Baranie, Dania, Chyrowa, Kamienna Gora, Garb, Cergowa, Ostra, Piotrus, Tokarnia, Klyn, Przymiarki, Sucha Gora, Kamien, Mogila, Dzial, Zamczyska, Kiczera, Zruban, Polana, Panskie Luki, Jawornik, Wilcze Budy, Tolsta, Tokarnia, Wahalowski Wierch, Mendla Wierch, Hrun, Bukowica, Lupkovsky Priesmyk, Piotrus - Beskid Niski 727 m n p m;

Other names: Jaśliska, Jaslis'ka, jaslaska, Яслиська, יאשליסק, جاسلاسکا.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jasliska


TUE 12.11

8°/8°
1,013 hPa
WED 13.11

12°/10°
1,006 hPa
THU 14.11

12°/11°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

13°/10°
1,013 hPa
SAT 16.11

13°/9°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

13°/8°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

11°/8°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

10°/7°
1,024 hPa
WED 20.11

9°/7°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.11

8°/5°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

8°/4°
1,017 hPa
SAT 23.11

7°/3°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jasliska


The nearest regions: Powiat krosnienski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Dolzyca - Wdsp. na rz. Dolzycy., and others.

Jasliska on GoogleMaps

Jasliska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jasliska.


Jasliska on OpenStreetMaps

Jasliska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jasliska.


Jasliska on Wikimapia

Jasliska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jasliska.


Jasliska on HotelsMap

Jasliska on HotelsMap. Jasliska.