Iwonicz-Zdroj on Map 

Iwonicz-Zdroj on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Iwonicz-Zdroj. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Iwonicz-Zdroj.


 

Main information about Iwonicz-Zdroj

Iwonicz-Zdroj, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.56319, 21.78992.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Iwonicz-Zdroj on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Krosno, Brzozow, Korczyna, Jedlicze, Kroscienko Wyzne, Besko, Rymanow, Blizne, Haczow, Stara Wies, Domaradz, Odrzykon, Dlugie, Golcowa, Wysoka Strzyzowska, Dukla, Jasienica Rosielna, Miejsce Piastowe, Iwonicz-Zdroj, Gorki, Orzechowka, Konieczkowa, Gwoznica Gorna, Jasionow, Jawornik, Tarnowiec, Zarszyn, Zmiennica, Leki, Sieniawa, Jablonica Polska, Turze Pole, Frysztak, Malinowka, Chorkowka, Glebokie, Wojaszowka, Krasna, Jasliska, Gwoznica Dolna, Nowotaniec, Mszana; or for climbing on: Lysa Gora, Polana, Baranie, Dania, Chyrowa, Kamienna Gora, Garb, Cergowa, Ostra, Piotrus, Tokarnia, Gora Krolewska, Klyn, Przymiarki, Sucha Gora, Gora Sucha, Kamien, Mogila, Dzial, Zamczyska, Kiczera, Zruban, Polana, Panskie Luki, Jawornik, Wilcze Budy, Tolsta, Tokarnia, Wahalowski Wierch, Mendla Wierch, Hrun, Bukowica, Piotrus - Beskid Niski 727 m n p m; the nearest hotels: Dwor Kombornia Hotel & Spa, Kombornia Manor Guest Rooms;

Other names: Iwonicz-Zdrój, Ivonich-Zdroj, Ivonich-Zdruj, Ivoniczdroja, Ivoņičzdroja, Iwonicz Zdroj, Iwonicz Zdrój, yi wo ni qi-zi de lu yi, Івонич-Здруй, Ивонич-Здруй, Ивоњич-Здрој, 伊沃尼奇-茲德魯伊.

12 day Weather Forecast - Iwonicz-Zdroj


MON 6.07

23°/13°
995 hPa
TUE 7.07

13°/9°
1,016 hPa
WED 8.07

17°/12°
1,018 hPa
THU 9.07

17°/13°
1,021 hPa
FRI 10.07

22°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 11.07

22°/8°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

16°/10°
1,023 hPa
MON 13.07

15°/9°
1,024 hPa
TUE 14.07

16°/11°
1,022 hPa
WED 15.07

17°/11°
1,018 hPa
THU 16.07

20°/13°
1,016 hPa
FRI 17.07

16°/16°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Iwonicz-Zdroj


The nearest regions: Krosno, Powiat krosnienski, and others.

Iwonicz-Zdroj on GoogleMaps

Iwonicz-Zdroj on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Iwonicz-Zdroj.


Iwonicz-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps

Iwonicz-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Iwonicz-Zdroj.


Iwonicz-Zdroj on Wikimapia

Iwonicz-Zdroj on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Iwonicz-Zdroj.


Iwonicz-Zdroj on HotelsMap

Iwonicz-Zdroj on HotelsMap. Iwonicz-Zdroj.