Mount Dzwonkowka on Map 

Mount Dzwonkowka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dzwonkowka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Dzwonkowka.


 

Main information about Mount Dzwonkowka

Mount Dzwonkowka, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 982 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.46606, 20.47706.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Dzwonkowka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Limanowa, Stary Sacz, Szczawnica, Piwniczna-Zdroj, Slopnice, Rytro, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Lososina Dolna, Kamienica, Dobra, Lacko, Tymbark, Nawojowa, Chelmiec, Maniowy, Lukowica, Ochotnica Dolna, Podegrodzie, Kluszkowce, Niedzica, Krosnica, Olszana, Grodek Nad Dunajcem, Zagorzyn, Naszacowice, Wysokie, Jastrzebie, Olszanka, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Czorsztyn, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Chelm, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Kordowiec, Kicarz, Dzial, Ostra, Runek Hubienski, Pieniny, Przelecz Sosnow, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch, Gron, Szafranowka - 742 m npm Pieniny, Palenica - 719 m npm Pieniny, Zalazie, Lazne Skaly - 775 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmutka - 690 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmuta - 794 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Czuprana - 777 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Husciawa, Wysoki Wierch, Durbaszka, Borsuczyny, Homole, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik; the nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel;

Other names: Dzwonkówka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Dzwonkowka


TUE 21.01

0°/-1°
1,042 hPa
WED 22.01

2°/-0°
1,030 hPa
THU 23.01

-0°/-3°
1,035 hPa
FRI 24.01

-0°/-3°
1,029 hPa
SAT 25.01

-0°/-1°
1,021 hPa
SUN 26.01

2°/-0°
1,024 hPa
MON 27.01

4°/0°
1,025 hPa
TUE 28.01

5°/2°
1,020 hPa
WED 29.01

4°/2°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.01

1°/-2°
1,013 hPa
FRI 31.01

-0°/-4°
1,025 hPa
SAT 1.02

-1°/-3°
1,036 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Dzwonkowka


The nearest regions: Powiat nowosadecki, Powiat limanowski, Powiat nowosadecki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, Jezioro Czorsztynskie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, and others.

Dzwonkowka on GoogleMaps

Dzwonkowka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dzwonkowka.


Dzwonkowka on OpenStreetMaps

Dzwonkowka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dzwonkowka.


Dzwonkowka on Wikimapia

Dzwonkowka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dzwonkowka.


Dzwonkowka on HotelsMap

Dzwonkowka on HotelsMap. Dzwonkowka.