Mount Dominiczna Gora on Map 

Mount Dominiczna Gora on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dominiczna Gora. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Dominiczna Gora.


 

Main information about Mount Dominiczna Gora

Mount Dominiczna Gora, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 446 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.81667, 20.51667.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Dominiczna Gora on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Bochnia, Brzesko, Limanowa, Stary Sacz, Jadowniki, Slopnice, Klaj, Lososina Dolna, Laskowa, Kamienica, Dobra, Jasien, Lacko, Nowy Wisnicz, Tymbark, Nawojowa, Iwkowa, Chelmiec, Poreba Spytkowska, Rzezawa, Gnojnik, Czchow, Lukowica, Lapczyca, Podegrodzie, Okocim, Przyborow, Stary Wisnicz, Targowisko, Wola Debinska, Debno, Zegocina, Trzciana, Krzeczow, Maszkienice, Jodlowka, Zlota, Szarow, Stanislawice, Porabka Uszewska, Borek, Brzeznica, Olszana, Lapanow, Dabrowa, Loniowa, Szczepanow, Grodek Nad Dunajcem, Lipnica Murowana, Zagorzyn, Sterkowiec, Siedlec, Damienice, Baczkow, Ksiaznice, Naszacowice, Wysokie, Niedzwiedza, Jastrzebie, Olszanka, Cichawa, Pierzchow, Gierczyce, Wokowice, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Kopaliny, Owieczka, Moszczenica; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie; or for climbing on: Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Kostrza, Swinna, Zesow, Modyn, Cichon, Kamionna, Ostra, Zarnowka, Golcow, Lysa Gora, Salasz, Kobyla, Dominiczna Gora, Pieklo, Jaworz, Spilowka, Chelm, Machulec, Dzial, Gorc, Wielki Wierch; the nearest hotels: Millenium, Bochnia Hotel & Spa, Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel;

Other names: Dominiczna Góra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Dominiczna Gora


SAT 4.07

23°/16°
1,015 hPa
SUN 5.07

24°/17°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.07

24°/16°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

13°/9°
1,015 hPa
WED 8.07

16°/11°
1,019 hPa
THU 9.07

22°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 10.07

24°/16°
1,014 hPa
SAT 11.07

11°/9°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

17°/11°
1,018 hPa
MON 13.07

17°/13°
1,017 hPa
TUE 14.07

20°/13°
1,017 hPa
WED 15.07

22°/15°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Dominiczna Gora


The nearest lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Millenium, Bochnia Hotel & Spa, Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, and others.

Dominiczna Gora on GoogleMaps

Dominiczna Gora on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dominiczna Gora.


Dominiczna Gora on OpenStreetMaps

Dominiczna Gora on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dominiczna Gora.


Dominiczna Gora on Wikimapia

Dominiczna Gora on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dominiczna Gora.


Dominiczna Gora on HotelsMap

Dominiczna Gora on HotelsMap. Dominiczna Gora.