Dobra on Map 

Dobra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dobra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dobra.


 

Main information about Dobra

Dobra, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.71793, 20.25347.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Dobra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limanowa, Mszana Dolna, Dobczyce, Slopnice, Gdow, Laskowa, Kamienica, Dobra, Lacko, Kasina Wielka, Nowy Wisnicz, Tymbark, Mszana Gorna, Maniowy, Waksmund, Lukowica, Ochotnica Dolna, Wisniowa, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Stary Wisnicz, Lipnik, Lopuszna, Zegocina, Trzciana, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Olszana, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Lapanow, Jodlownik, Lipnica Murowana, Zagorzyn, Raciechowice, Kornatka, Debno, Marszowice, Brzezowa, Wysokie, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebie, Zreczyce, Szlembark, Olszanka, Pierzchow, Gierczyce, Wilczyce, Jadamwola, Szczerez, pPorabka, Knurow, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Nowa Wies, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Kunice, Kopaliny, Wola Skrzydlanska, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie; or for climbing on: Lubomir, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Ciecien, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Kostrza, Swinna, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Kamionna, Ostra, Marszalek, Zarnowka, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Suchy Gron, Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Kobyla, Dominiczna Gora, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Runek Hubienski, Przelecz Knurowska, Przelecz Przyslop, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Stajkowa;

Other names: Dobra, Dobra, Dobra Podlopien, Dobra Podłopień.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dobra


SAT 8.08

24°/18°
1,021 hPa
SUN 9.08

25°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 10.08

25°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 11.08

24°/17°
1,017 hPa
WED 12.08

23°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 13.08

21°/13°
1,018 hPa
FRI 14.08

27°/18°
1,015 hPa
SAT 15.08

25°/16°
1,015 hPa
SUN 16.08

22°/15°
1,017 hPa
MON 17.08

23°/15°
1,017 hPa
TUE 18.08

19°/13°
1,015 hPa
WED 19.08

21°/14°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dobra


The nearest regions: Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Powiat limanowski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, and others.

Dobra on GoogleMaps

Dobra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dobra.


Dobra on OpenStreetMaps

Dobra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dobra.


Dobra on Wikimapia

Dobra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dobra.


Dobra on HotelsMap

Dobra on HotelsMap. Dobra.