Bialka Tatrzanska on Map 

Bialka Tatrzanska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bialka Tatrzanska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bialka Tatrzanska.


 

Main information about Bialka Tatrzanska

Bialka Tatrzanska, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.38975, 20.10507.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Bialka Tatrzanska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Zakopane, Rabka-Zdroj, Bialy Dunajec, Raba Wyzna, Koscielisko, Czarny Dunajec, Poronin, Kamienica, Bukowina Tatrzanska, Ludzmierz, Maniowy, Waksmund, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Naprawa, Ochotnica Dolna, Sieniawa, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Frydman, Niedzica, Lopuszna, Czarna Gora, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lapsze Nizne, Niedzwiedz, Krosnica, Ostrowsko, Lesnica, Lasek, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Pieniazkowice, Debno, Krauszow, Szlembark, Trute, Wroblowka, Dzial, Dlugopole, Knurow, Czorsztyn; or for traveling near lakes: Tatry - Siklawica, Tatry - Siklawa (Wielka Siklawa), Tatry - Mickiewicza, Czarny Staw, Morskie Oko, Velke Biele pleso, Wielki Staw Polski, Czarny Staw, Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Ostrysz, Smreczynski Wierch, Polenica, Tomanowy Wierch Polski, Ciemniak, Stoly, Krzesanica, Malolaczniak, Gubalowka, Kopa Kondracka, Lysanki, Goryczkowa Czuba, Posredni Wierch Goryczkowy, Kasprowy Wierch, Uhrocie Kasprowe, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Posrednia Turnia, Walentkowy Wierch, Swinica, Gladki Wierch, Zawratowa Turnia, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Zolta Turnia, Bukowina, Szpiglasowy Wierch, Cubryna, Posredni Woloszyn, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Wielki, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Posredni, Gronkow, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Czarny, Obidowiec, Hinczowa Turnia, Wolowa Turnia, Zabia veza, Gesia Szyja, Zabi Kon, Niznie Rysy, Rysy, Wyzni Zabi Szczyt, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Czarna Gora, Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Zar, Luban, Czerwone Wierchy, Gorce, Runek Hubienski, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Posrednia Kopka, Swinska Turnia, Przednia Kopka, Wysoka Turnia, Uplazinska Kopa, Hruby Regiel, Suchy Tomanowy, Kobylarz, Kobylarzowa Turnia, Samkowa Czuba, Giewont, Sarnia Skala, Krokiew, Myslenickie Turnie, Beskid, Nosal, Skrajna Turnia, Mala Krolowa Kopa, Kopa Magury, Maly Kopieniec, Wielka Krolowa Kopa, Koscielec, Zadni Koscielec, Wielki Kopieniec - 1328 m npm Tatry, Maly Kozi Wierch, Kozi Wierch, Zolta Turnia, Kotlinowy Wierch - 1306 m npm Tatry, Posredni Granat, Wyzni Liptowski Kostur, Skrajny Granat, Zadni Granat, Bukowina Obidowa, Wielka Kopka, Jasicowa Czuba - 1461 m npm Tatry, Wielka Buczynowa Turnia, Kobyla - 1232 m npm Tatry, Groniki, Waksmundzki Wierch, Miedziane, Wielki Woloszyn, Wielka Koszysta, Mala Koszysta, Zadni Mnich, Swistowa Czuba, Opalony Wierch, Skrajny Woloszyn, Suchora, Kazalnica, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Goly Wierch - 1202 m npm Tatry, Ostry Wierch, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Kolowa Czuba, Wierch Pod Fajka, Buczynowa Straznica, Orla Baszta, Mala Buczynowa Turnia, Wierch nad Zagonnym Zlebem, Chlopek, Turnia Nad Dziadem, Spadowa Kopa; the nearest hotels: Zakopianski Halit, Koscielisko Residence, Pensjonat Orzel, Willa Oberza Sasiadow, Mercure Kasprowy, Willa Atelier, Osw Moszczeniczanka, Willa Orla, Willa Cetynka, Dworek Bawarski, Willa Kominiarski Wierch, Aparthotel Bellamonte, Vip Apartamenty Stara Polana, Willa Nalecz, Willa Cicha Woda, Redyk, Pensjonat Szarotka, Aparthotel Delta Zakopane, Belvedere, Helios, Litwor, Willa Carlton, Czarny Potok, Villa Royal, Tuberoza, Hotel Villa Marilor, Willa Pod Berlami, Willa Labelle, Willa Belmont, Start, Pensjonat Restauracja Zakopianski Dwor, Pensjonat Bialy Potok, Grand Hotel Stamary, Chata Walczakow, Bel Ami, Gromada Zakopane, Giewont, Zespol Antalowka, Renesans Guest House, Geovita Hotel and Conference Center Zakopane, Crocus, Willa Wisienka W Zakopanem, Pensjonat Maria 4, Pensjonat Orla Perc, Skalny, Grand Nosalowy Dwor, Grand Nosalowy Dwor (With Balcony), Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwor, Willa Zacisze;

Other names: Białka Tatrzańska.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bialka Tatrzanska


SUN 17.11

10°/7°
1,015 hPa
MON 18.11

10°/5°
1,012 hPa
TUE 19.11

7°/5°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

7°/3°
1,022 hPa
THU 21.11

9°/4°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

8°/6°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

8°/3°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

7°/3°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

5°/2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 26.11

5°/1°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

0°/-2°
1,021 hPa
THU 28.11

4°/-1°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bialka Tatrzanska


The nearest regions: Powiat tatrzanski, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

Bialka Tatrzanska on GoogleMaps

Bialka Tatrzanska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Bialka Tatrzanska.


Bialka Tatrzanska on OpenStreetMaps

Bialka Tatrzanska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Bialka Tatrzanska.


Bialka Tatrzanska on Wikimapia

Bialka Tatrzanska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Bialka Tatrzanska.


Bialka Tatrzanska on HotelsMap

Bialka Tatrzanska on HotelsMap. Bialka Tatrzanska.