Besko on Map 

Besko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Besko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Besko.


 

Main information about Besko

Besko, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.58757, 21.95292.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Besko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Krosno, Sanok, Brzozow, Korczyna, Dynow, Humniska, Kroscienko Wyzne, Besko, Rymanow, Blizne, Haczow, Stara Wies, Domaradz, Grabownica Starzenska, Dlugie, Niebieszczany, Golcowa, Jasienica Rosielna, Wesola, Miejsce Piastowe, Iwonicz-Zdroj, Gorki, Bukowsko, Dydnia, Orzechowka, Konieczkowa, Gwoznica Gorna, Niebocko, Czaszyn, Rzepedz, Poraz, Jasionow, Nozdrzec, Jawornik, Nowosielce-Gniewosz, Zarszyn, Zmiennica, Strachocina, Jablonka, Sieniawa, Jablonica Polska, Turze Pole, Pielnia, Malinowka, Pakoszowka, Pisarowce, Glebokie, Kostarowce, Krasna, Lukowe, Jasliska, Konskie, Gwoznica Dolna, Nowotaniec; or for traveling near lakes: Komancza - na rz. Oslawicy; or for climbing on: Tokarnia, Gora Krolewska, Klyn, Przymiarki, Sucha Gora, Gora Sucha, Kamien, Mogila, Dzial, Zamczyska, Kiczera, Zruban, Polana, Panskie Luki, Jawornik, Wilcze Budy, Tolsta, Tokarnia, Wahalowski Wierch, Mendla Wierch, Hrun, Kamien, Polonski Wierch, Rzepedka, Sulila, Kopacz, Bukowica; the nearest hotels: Dwor Kombornia Hotel & Spa, Kombornia Manor Guest Rooms;

Other names: Besko, Bos'ko, Босько.

12 day Weather Forecast - Besko


SAT 6.06

21°/15°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

25°/18°
1,008 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/16°
1,008 hPa
TUE 9.06

17°/16°
1,013 hPa
WED 10.06

16°/15°
1,013 hPa
THU 11.06

18°/16°
1,012 hPa
FRI 12.06

19°/17°
1,009 hPa
SAT 13.06

25°/19°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

26°/20°
1,006 hPa
MON 15.06

29°/20°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

27°/19°
1,013 hPa
WED 17.06

20°/16°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Besko


The nearest regions: Krosno, Powiat krosnienski, Powiat brzozowski, Powiat sanocki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Komancza - na rz. Oslawicy, and others.

Besko on GoogleMaps

Besko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Besko.


Besko on OpenStreetMaps

Besko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Besko.


Besko on Wikimapia

Besko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Besko.


Besko on HotelsMap

Besko on HotelsMap. Besko.