Mount Bartnia Gora on Map 

Mount Bartnia Gora on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bartnia Gora. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Bartnia Gora.


 

Main information about Mount Bartnia Gora

Mount Bartnia Gora, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 632 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.60795, 21.13575.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Bartnia Gora on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gorlice, Krynica-Zdroj, Grybow, Muszyna, Biecz, Ropa, Gromnik, Moszczenica, Luzna, Bobowa, Olpiny, Kobylanka, Ciezkowice, Zurowa, Szerzyny, Lipinki, Tylicz, Lipnica Wielka, Binarowa, Jastrzebia, Bystra, Sekowa, Skolyszyn, Rzepiennik Strzyzewski, Uscie Gorlickie, Labowa, Korczyna, Raclawice, Rzepiennik Marciszewski, Jablonica, Kwiatonowice; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Klimkowka; or for climbing on: Rosochatka, Runek, Jaworzyna Krynicka, Czerszla, Przyslop, Jaworze, Soltys, Pasieczka, Gora Parkowa, Huzary, Chelm, Niczera, Wysokie Beresce, Maslana Gora, Plaziny, Dzielec, Zabiniec, Pustki, Miejska Gora, Brzanka, Bartnia Gora, Magura, Wysota, Gilowa Gora, Kozie Zebro, Banne, Wymysle, Rotunda, Popowe Wierchy, Ostra Gora, Dziamera, Lysa Gora, Obszar, Ochabiska, Magora, Kurovske Sedlo, Chlopski Wierch, Dzielec - Beskid Niski 792 mnpm, Czertez, Przelecz Beskid - Beskid Niski 644 mnpm, Lackowa, Siwejka, Ostry Wierch, Ostry Wierch, Cigielka, Obicz; the nearest hotels: Losie, Spa Dr Irena Eris Krynica Zdroj, Czarny Potok Resort & Spa, Lira;

Other names: Bartnia Góra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Bartnia Gora


FRI 22.11

7°/4°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

5°/4°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

5°/4°
1,016 hPa
MON 25.11

6°/5°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.11

5°/3°
1,014 hPa
WED 27.11

6°/5°
1,009 hPa
THU 28.11

7°/4°
1,009 hPa
FRI 29.11

7°/4°
1,007 hPa
SAT 30.11

5°/2°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.12

5°/4°
1,010 hPa
MON 2.12

2°/-1°
1,008 hPa
TUE 3.12

2°/-0°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Bartnia Gora


The nearest regions: Powiat gorlicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Klimkowka, and others.

Bartnia Gora on GoogleMaps

Bartnia Gora on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bartnia Gora.


Bartnia Gora on OpenStreetMaps

Bartnia Gora on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bartnia Gora.


Bartnia Gora on Wikimapia

Bartnia Gora on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bartnia Gora.


Bartnia Gora on HotelsMap

Bartnia Gora on HotelsMap. Bartnia Gora.