Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem on Map 

Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Pod Jelencem. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem

Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 837 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.68944, 16.3032.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swidnica, Nowa Ruda, Swiebodzice, Boguszow-Gorce, Zarow, Gluszyca, Szczawno-Zdroj, Bolkow, Jaworzyna Slaska, Jedlina-Zdroj, Czarny Bor, Mieroszow, Jugow, Walim, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Krzeszow, Stare Bogaczowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Stanowice, Dziecmorowice, Wierzchoslawice, Dobromierz, Wlodowice, Golinsk; or for traveling near lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Jagodnik, Sucha Gora, Miniszek, Lesista Wielka, Chelmiec Maly, Chelmiec, Cichawa, Bukowiec, Gora Waly, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Lelkowa Gora, Turzyna, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Czarna Kopa, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Skalniak, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Rogacz, Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Gory Walbrzyskie, Gory Kamienne, Gory Stolowe, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Maly Koziol, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych;

Other names: Przełęcz Pod Jeleńcem.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem


TUE 22.10

10°/10°
1,022 hPa
WED 23.10

13°/12°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

17°/11°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.10

13°/10°
1,020 hPa
SAT 26.10

14°/11°
1,017 hPa
SUN 27.10

7°/3°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

6°/4°
1,021 hPa
TUE 29.10

5°/-1°
1,022 hPa
WED 30.10

1°/-2°
1,037 hPa
THU 31.10

3°/1°
1,032 hPa
FRI 1.11

5°/4°
1,008 hPa
SAT 2.11

1°/-4°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Pod Jelencem


The nearest regions: Powiat walbrzyski, Powiat swidnicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, and others.

Przelecz Pod Jelencem on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Pod Jelencem on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Pod Jelencem.


Przelecz Pod Jelencem on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Pod Jelencem on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Pod Jelencem.


Przelecz Pod Jelencem on Wikimapia

Przelecz Pod Jelencem on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Pod Jelencem.


Przelecz Pod Jelencem on HotelsMap

Przelecz Pod Jelencem on HotelsMap. Przelecz Pod Jelencem.