Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna on Map 

Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Pod Turzyna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna

Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 835 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.6901, 16.29118.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swidnica, Nowa Ruda, Swiebodzice, Boguszow-Gorce, Zarow, Gluszyca, Szczawno-Zdroj, Bolkow, Jaworzyna Slaska, Jedlina-Zdroj, Czarny Bor, Mieroszow, Jugow, Walim, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Krzeszow, Stare Bogaczowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Stanowice, Dziecmorowice, Wierzchoslawice, Dobromierz, Wlodowice, Golinsk; or for traveling near lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Jagodnik, Sucha Gora, Miniszek, Lesista Wielka, Chelmiec Maly, Chelmiec, Cichawa, Bukowiec, Gora Waly, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Lelkowa Gora, Turzyna, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Czarna Kopa, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Skalniak, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Rogacz, Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Gory Walbrzyskie, Gory Kamienne, Gory Stolowe, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Maly Koziol, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych;

Other names: Przełęcz Pod Turzyną.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna


SUN 15.12

5°/5°
1,006 hPa
MON 16.12

5°/4°
1,015 hPa
TUE 17.12

5°/4°
1,011 hPa
WED 18.12

6°/6°
1,013 hPa
THU 19.12

8°/7°
1,011 hPa
FRI 20.12

6°/5°
1,003 hPa
SAT 21.12

6°/5°
991 hPa
SUN 22.12

3°/4°
999 hPa
MON 23.12

5°/6°
1,004 hPa
TUE 24.12

6°/4°
996 hPa
WED 25.12

5°/4°
1,001 hPa
THU 26.12

5°/3°
993 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Pod Turzyna


The nearest regions: Powiat walbrzyski, Powiat swidnicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, and others.

Przelecz Pod Turzyna on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Pod Turzyna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Pod Turzyna.


Przelecz Pod Turzyna on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Pod Turzyna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Pod Turzyna.


Przelecz Pod Turzyna on Wikimapia

Przelecz Pod Turzyna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Pod Turzyna.


Przelecz Pod Turzyna on HotelsMap

Przelecz Pod Turzyna on HotelsMap. Przelecz Pod Turzyna.