Pass Przelecz Pawlusia on Map 

Pass Przelecz Pawlusia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Pawlusia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Pawlusia.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Pawlusia

Pass Przelecz Pawlusia, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 1176 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.54523, 19.23642.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Pawlusia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zywiec, Lodygowice, Szczyrk, Radziechowy, Milowka, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Wieprz, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Cisiec, Zabnica, Kamesznica, Koszarawa, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Lekawica, Lesna, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Rycerka Gorna, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Rycerka Dolna, Krzyzowa, Sol, Korbielow, Zarzecze, Laliki, Przybedza, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Tresna, Soblowka, Kurow, Kiczora, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, Jezioro Zywieckie; or for climbing on: Ochodzita, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Bugaj, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Bedoszka Wielka, Skalite, Praszywka, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Rycerzowa Wielka, Rycerzowa Mala, Minczol, Grapa, Sucha, Prusow, Smerekow Wielki, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Rysianka, Romanka, Trzy Kopce, Palenica, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Krzyzowa, Zimna, Pietrasowa, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Wytrzyszczon, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Glinne, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Pilsko;

Other names: Przełęcz Pawlusia.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Pawlusia


TUE 22.10

11°/11°
1,023 hPa
WED 23.10

18°/11°
1,021 hPa
THU 24.10

17°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.10

16°/9°
1,020 hPa
SAT 26.10

14°/9°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

12°/2°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

6°/1°
1,021 hPa
TUE 29.10

4°/-1°
1,020 hPa
WED 30.10

-1°/-5°
1,034 hPa
THU 31.10

1°/-3°
1,034 hPa
FRI 1.11

1°/3°
1,015 hPa
SAT 2.11

0°/-5°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Pawlusia


The nearest regions: Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Przelecz Pawlusia on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Pawlusia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Pawlusia.


Przelecz Pawlusia on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Pawlusia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Pawlusia.


Przelecz Pawlusia on Wikimapia

Przelecz Pawlusia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Pawlusia.


Przelecz Pawlusia on HotelsMap

Przelecz Pawlusia on HotelsMap. Przelecz Pawlusia.