Pass Przelecz Brona on Map 

Pass Przelecz Brona on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Brona. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Brona.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Brona

Pass Przelecz Brona, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 1408 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.58139, 19.51017.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Brona on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sucha Beskidzka, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Sulkowice, Jablonka, Gilowice, Lipnica Wielka, Jelesnia, Targanice, Sidzina, Rzyki, Zubrzyca Gorna, Zembrzyce, Skawica, Bialka, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Lekawica, Lachowice, Zagornik, Stryszow, Lanckorona, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Zubrzyca Dolna, Sopotnia Wielka, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Krzyzowa, Kukow, Ponikiew, Stronie, Korbielow, Zakrzow, Palcza, Chyzne, Jachowka, Orawka, Baczyn, Mucharz, Brzezinka, Swinna Poreba, Marcowka, Kurow, Zachelmna, Hucisko, Lesnica, Pewelka, Tarnawa Gorna; or for traveling near lakes: Sopotnia Wielka; or for climbing on: Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Beskid Maly, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Skalisko -, Pilsko, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Przełęcz Brona.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Brona


SUN 8.12

5°/5°
1,010 hPa
MON 9.12

3°/-1°
1,008 hPa
TUE 10.12

-1°/-5°
1,018 hPa
WED 11.12

-3°/-5°
1,020 hPa
THU 12.12

-1°/-3°
1,011 hPa
FRI 13.12

-2°/-4°
998 hPa
SAT 14.12

-2°/1°
1,003 hPa
SUN 15.12

4°/2°
1,012 hPa
MON 16.12

3°/1°
1,020 hPa
TUE 17.12

3°/0°
1,018 hPa
WED 18.12

4°/2°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.12

2°/1°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Brona


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Sopotnia Wielka, and others.

The nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz, and others.

Przelecz Brona on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Brona on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Brona.


Przelecz Brona on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Brona on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Brona.


Przelecz Brona on Wikimapia

Przelecz Brona on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Brona.


Przelecz Brona on HotelsMap

Przelecz Brona on HotelsMap. Przelecz Brona.