Pass Przelecz Malinowe on Map 

Pass Przelecz Malinowe on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Malinowe. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Malinowe.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Malinowe

Pass Przelecz Malinowe, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 850 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.6534, 19.71037.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Malinowe on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Wadowice, Myslenice, Sucha Beskidzka, Sulkowice, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Chocznia, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Jablonka, Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Raba Wyzna, Lipnica Wielka, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Tokarnia, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Stroza, Zembrzyce, Jawornik, Radziszow, Letownia, Glogoczow, Rudnik, Mogilany, Skawica, Brody, Przytkowice, Bialka, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Wola Radziszowska, Klecza Dolna, Tomice, Stanislaw Dolny, Lachowice, Stryszow, Naprawa, Lanckorona, Trzebunia, Izdebnik, Radocza, Zebrzydowice, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Krzyszkowice, Toporzysko, Jaroszowice, Zubrzyca Dolna, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Harbutowice, Wysoka, Krzywaczka, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Lencze, Krzecin, Skomielna Czarna, Barwald Sredni, Kukow, Ponikiew, Wozniki, Stronie, Barwald Gorny, Witanowice, Zakrzow, Palcza, Sosnowice, Stanislaw Gorny, Beczarka, Jachowka, Orawka, Marcyporeba, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Biertowice, Paszkowka, Pieniazkowice, Konary, Baczyn, Mucharz, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Polanka, Barwald Dolny, Klecza Gorna, Zaluczne, Swinna Poreba, Jastrzebia, Bukow, Marcowka, Wroblowka, Zarzyce Wielkie, Harkabuz, Zachelmna, Beczyn, Dzial, Dlugopole, Jurczyce, Lgota, Zygodowice, Lesnica, Tarnawa Gorna; or for climbing on: Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Goryczkowiec innaczej Dzwonek -, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel; the nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White;

Other names: Przełęcz Malinowe.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Malinowe


MON 3.08

25°/13°
1,009 hPa
TUE 4.08

21°/14°
1,007 hPa
WED 5.08

14°/13°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.08

17°/14°
1,020 hPa
FRI 7.08

21°/14°
1,022 hPa
SAT 8.08

21°/14°
1,019 hPa
SUN 9.08

20°/13°
1,016 hPa
MON 10.08

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 11.08

20°/12°
1,018 hPa
WED 12.08

20°/13°
1,018 hPa
THU 13.08

23°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 14.08

24°/16°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Malinowe


The nearest regions: Powiat wadowicki, Powiat myslenicki, Powiat suski, and others.

The nearest hotels: Twardowski, Black And White, and others.

Przelecz Malinowe on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Malinowe on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Malinowe.


Przelecz Malinowe on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Malinowe on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Malinowe.


Przelecz Malinowe on Wikimapia

Przelecz Malinowe on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Malinowe.


Przelecz Malinowe on HotelsMap

Przelecz Malinowe on HotelsMap. Przelecz Malinowe.