Pass Przelecz Posrednie on Map 

Pass Przelecz Posrednie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Posrednie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Posrednie.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Posrednie

Pass Przelecz Posrednie, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 919 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.56386, 20.03743.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Posrednie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Myslenice, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Sulkowice, Jordanow, Pcim, Bialy Dunajec, Raba Wyzna, Czarny Dunajec, Spytkowice, Lubien, Tokarnia, Osielec, Bystra, Stroza, Letownia, Kasina Wielka, Mszana Gorna, Ludzmierz, Waksmund, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Trzemesnia, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Naprawa, Trzebunia, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Wisniowa, Toporzysko, Lubomierz, Frydman, Osieczany, Lipnik, Harbutowice, Lopuszna, Czarna Gora, Jasienica, Rokiciny, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lapsze Nizne, Skomielna Czarna, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Lesnica, Poreba, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Lasek, Jodlownik, Leki, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Raciechowice, Pieniazkowice, Debno, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zasan, Krauszow, Zaluczne, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebia, Szlembark, Trute, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Wilczyce, Dzial, Dlugopole, pPorabka, Knurow, Poznachowice Dolne, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Wola Skrzydlanska; or for climbing on: Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Sularzowka, Barnasiowka, Koton, Zebalowa, Maly Lubon, Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Lysina, Kamiennik, Lubomir, Gronkow, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Czarna Gora, Ciecien, Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Bukowina Obidowa, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop; the nearest hotels: Black And White;

Other names: Przełęcz Pośrednie.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Posrednie


SUN 8.12

4°/2°
1,011 hPa
MON 9.12

3°/-0°
1,009 hPa
TUE 10.12

-1°/-4°
1,017 hPa
WED 11.12

-2°/-4°
1,020 hPa
THU 12.12

-0°/-3°
1,011 hPa
FRI 13.12

-1°/-3°
999 hPa
SAT 14.12

-1°/1°
1,003 hPa
SUN 15.12

5°/2°
1,012 hPa
MON 16.12

4°/1°
1,020 hPa
TUE 17.12

3°/1°
1,018 hPa
WED 18.12

4°/2°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.12

2°/2°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Posrednie


The nearest regions: Powiat myslenicki, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest hotels: Black And White, and others.

Przelecz Posrednie on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Posrednie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Posrednie.


Przelecz Posrednie on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Posrednie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Posrednie.


Przelecz Posrednie on Wikimapia

Przelecz Posrednie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Posrednie.


Przelecz Posrednie on HotelsMap

Przelecz Posrednie on HotelsMap. Przelecz Posrednie.