Pass Przelecz Knurowska on Map 

Pass Przelecz Knurowska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Knurowska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Knurowska.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Knurowska

Pass Przelecz Knurowska, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 846 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.50395, 20.18781.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Knurowska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Targ, Limanowa, Rabka-Zdroj, Mszana Dolna, Slopnice, Bialy Dunajec, Poronin, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Lubien, Kamienica, Dobra, Lacko, Kasina Wielka, Tymbark, Bukowina Tatrzanska, Mszana Gorna, Ludzmierz, Maniowy, Waksmund, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Ochotnica Dolna, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Frydman, Niedzica, Lopuszna, Czarna Gora, Klikuszowa, Olszowka, Lapsze Nizne, Niedzwiedz, Krosnica, Ostrowsko, Lesnica, Weglowka, Lasek, Zagorzyn, Debno, Krauszow, Szlembark, Trute, Wilczyce, pPorabka, Knurow, Gruszowiec, Czorsztyn, Wola Skrzydlanska; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Lubon Wielki, Wielki Lubon, Maciejowa, Jaworzynka, Mala Gora, Szczebel, Bardo, Jaworzyna Ponicka, Kiczbra, Bukowina, Gronkow, Obidowiec, Gesia Szyja, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Czarna Gora, Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Runek Hubienski, Pieniny, Przelecz Posrednie, Przelecz Knurowska, Przelecz Sosnow, Krokiew, Myslenickie Turnie, Nosal, Mala Krolowa Kopa, Maly Kopieniec, Wielka Krolowa Kopa, Wielki Kopieniec - 1328 m npm Tatry, Kotlinowy Wierch - 1306 m npm Tatry, Bukowina Obidowa, Jasicowa Czuba - 1461 m npm Tatry, Kobyla - 1232 m npm Tatry, Groniki, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Goly Wierch - 1202 m npm Tatry, Ostry Wierch, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch; the nearest hotels: Willa Nalecz, Willa Cicha Woda, Redyk, Pensjonat Szarotka, Aparthotel Delta Zakopane, Belvedere, Helios, Litwor, Willa Carlton, Czarny Potok, Villa Royal, Tuberoza, Hotel Villa Marilor, Willa Pod Berlami, Willa Labelle, Willa Belmont, Start, Pensjonat Restauracja Zakopianski Dwor, Pensjonat Bialy Potok, Grand Hotel Stamary, Chata Walczakow, Bel Ami, Gromada Zakopane, Giewont, Zespol Antalowka, Renesans Guest House, Geovita Hotel and Conference Center Zakopane, Crocus, Willa Wisienka W Zakopanem, Pensjonat Maria 4, Pensjonat Orla Perc, Skalny, Grand Nosalowy Dwor, Grand Nosalowy Dwor (With Balcony), Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwor, Willa Zacisze;

Other names: Przełęcz Knurowska.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Knurowska


WED 21.08

19°/12°
1,024 hPa
THU 22.08

16°/11°
1,027 hPa
FRI 23.08

18°/13°
1,025 hPa
SAT 24.08

24°/15°
1,022 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/16°
1,020 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/17°
1,021 hPa
WED 28.08

26°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/16°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/16°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/16°
1,013 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/15°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Knurowska


The nearest regions: Powiat limanowski, Powiat nowotarski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Czorsztynskie, and others.

Przelecz Knurowska on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Knurowska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Knurowska.


Przelecz Knurowska on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Knurowska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Knurowska.


Przelecz Knurowska on Wikimapia

Przelecz Knurowska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Knurowska.


Przelecz Knurowska on HotelsMap

Przelecz Knurowska on HotelsMap. Przelecz Knurowska.