Pass Przelecz Przyslop on Map 

Pass Przelecz Przyslop on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Przyslop. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Przyslop.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Przyslop

Pass Przelecz Przyslop, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 840 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.46734, 20.49139.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Przyslop on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Limanowa, Stary Sacz, Szczawnica, Piwniczna-Zdroj, Slopnice, Rytro, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Lososina Dolna, Kamienica, Dobra, Lacko, Tymbark, Nawojowa, Chelmiec, Maniowy, Lukowica, Ochotnica Dolna, Podegrodzie, Kluszkowce, Niedzica, Krosnica, Olszana, Grodek Nad Dunajcem, Zagorzyn, Naszacowice, Wysokie, Jastrzebie, Olszanka, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Czorsztyn, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Chelm, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Kordowiec, Kicarz, Dzial, Ostra, Runek Hubienski, Pieniny, Przelecz Sosnow, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch, Gron, Szafranowka - 742 m npm Pieniny, Palenica - 719 m npm Pieniny, Zalazie, Lazne Skaly - 775 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmutka - 690 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmuta - 794 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Czuprana - 777 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Husciawa, Wysoki Wierch, Durbaszka, Borsuczyny, Homole, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik; the nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel;

Other names: Przełęcz Przysłop.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Przyslop


TUE 22.10

21°/12°
1,023 hPa
WED 23.10

18°/11°
1,022 hPa
THU 24.10

19°/11°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.10

16°/9°
1,020 hPa
SAT 26.10

15°/9°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

12°/3°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

8°/2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 29.10

5°/-1°
1,019 hPa
WED 30.10

1°/-4°
1,033 hPa
THU 31.10

2°/-3°
1,038 hPa
FRI 1.11

6°/-2°
1,034 hPa
SAT 2.11

7°/3°
1,028 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Przyslop


The nearest regions: Powiat nowosadecki, Powiat limanowski, Powiat nowosadecki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, Jezioro Czorsztynskie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, and others.

Przelecz Przyslop on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Przyslop on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Przyslop.


Przelecz Przyslop on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Przyslop on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Przyslop.


Przelecz Przyslop on Wikimapia

Przelecz Przyslop on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Przyslop.


Przelecz Przyslop on HotelsMap

Przelecz Przyslop on HotelsMap. Przelecz Przyslop.