Pass Dluga Przelecz on Map 

Pass Dluga Przelecz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dluga Przelecz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Dluga Przelecz.


 

Main information about Pass Dluga Przelecz

Pass Dluga Przelecz, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 1166 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.45323, 20.58795.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Dluga Przelecz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Limanowa, Stary Sacz, Szczawnica, Piwniczna-Zdroj, Rytro, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Lososina Dolna, Kamionka Wielka, Lacko, Nawojowa, Chelmiec, Lukowica, Podegrodzie, Korzenna, Olszana, Grodek Nad Dunajcem, Zagorzyn, Naszacowice, Siedlce, Wysokie, Jastrzebie, Olszanka, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie; or for climbing on: Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Chelm, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Kordowiec, Kicarz, Dzial, Ostra, Pisana Hala, Wierch nad Kamieniem, Wyzny Margon, Pusta Wielka, Nizny Margon, Spalska Gora, Pieniny, Beskid Sadecki, Pasmo Jaworzyny, Przelecz Sosnow, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Przelecz Bukowina, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch, Gron, Szafranowka - 742 m npm Pieniny, Palenica - 719 m npm Pieniny, Zalazie, Lazne Skaly - 775 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmutka - 690 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmuta - 794 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Czuprana - 777 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Husciawa, Wysoki Wierch, Durbaszka, Borsuczyny, Homole, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik; the nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel;

Other names: Długa Przełęcz.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Dluga Przelecz


SAT 18.01

2°/-1°
1,026 hPa
SUN 19.01

0°/-0°
1,028 hPa
MON 20.01

-0°/-4°
1,044 hPa
TUE 21.01

0°/-3°
1,044 hPa
WED 22.01

-0°/-1°
1,032 hPa
THU 23.01

-2°/-4°
1,031 hPa
FRI 24.01

1°/-0°
1,030 hPa
SAT 25.01

1°/-1°
1,030 hPa
SUN 26.01

3°/2°
1,028 hPa
MON 27.01

3°/-0°
1,026 hPa
TUE 28.01

3°/0°
1,021 hPa
WED 29.01

1°/2°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Dluga Przelecz


The nearest regions: Powiat nowosadecki, Powiat limanowski, Powiat nowosadecki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, and others.

The nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, and others.

Dluga Przelecz on GoogleMaps

Dluga Przelecz on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dluga Przelecz.


Dluga Przelecz on OpenStreetMaps

Dluga Przelecz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dluga Przelecz.


Dluga Przelecz on Wikimapia

Dluga Przelecz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dluga Przelecz.


Dluga Przelecz on HotelsMap

Dluga Przelecz on HotelsMap. Dluga Przelecz.