Pass Przelecz Zlobki on Map 

Pass Przelecz Zlobki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Zlobki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Zlobki.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Zlobki

Pass Przelecz Zlobki, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 1104 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.44424, 20.60563.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Zlobki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Stary Sacz, Szczawnica, Piwniczna-Zdroj, Rytro, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Kamionka Wielka, Lacko, Nawojowa, Chelmiec, Lukowica, Podegrodzie, Olszana, Zagorzyn, Naszacowice, Jastrzebie, Olszanka, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Owieczka; or for climbing on: Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Dzwonkowka, Pieklo, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Kordowiec, Kicarz, Dzial, Ostra, Pisana Hala, Wierch nad Kamieniem, Wyzny Margon, Pusta Wielka, Nizny Margon, Spalska Gora, Pieniny, Beskid Sadecki, Pasmo Jaworzyny, Przelecz Sosnow, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Przelecz Bukowina, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch, Gron, Szafranowka - 742 m npm Pieniny, Palenica - 719 m npm Pieniny, Zalazie, Lazne Skaly - 775 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmutka - 690 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmuta - 794 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Czuprana - 777 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Husciawa, Wysoki Wierch, Durbaszka, Borsuczyny, Homole, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik; the nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel;

Other names: Przełęcz Żłobki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Zlobki


SAT 24.08

25°/16°
1,023 hPa
SUN 25.08

24°/17°
1,022 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/17°
1,020 hPa
TUE 27.08

27°/17°
1,020 hPa
WED 28.08

28°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 29.08

28°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/16°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/16°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

23°/15°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.09

19°/14°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Zlobki


The nearest regions: Powiat nowosadecki, Powiat nowosadecki, and others.

The nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, and others.

Przelecz Zlobki on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Zlobki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Zlobki.


Przelecz Zlobki on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Zlobki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Zlobki.


Przelecz Zlobki on Wikimapia

Przelecz Zlobki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Zlobki.


Przelecz Zlobki on HotelsMap

Przelecz Zlobki on HotelsMap. Przelecz Zlobki.