Mount Miedzyradziejowki on Map 

Mount Miedzyradziejowki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Miedzyradziejowki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Miedzyradziejowki.


 

Main information about Mount Miedzyradziejowki

Mount Miedzyradziejowki, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 1035 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.44106, 20.62898.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Miedzyradziejowki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Stary Sacz, Szczawnica, Piwniczna-Zdroj, Rytro, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Kamionka Wielka, Lacko, Nawojowa, Chelmiec, Lukowica, Podegrodzie, Olszana, Zagorzyn, Naszacowice, Jastrzebie, Olszanka, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Owieczka; or for climbing on: Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Dzwonkowka, Pieklo, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Kordowiec, Kicarz, Dzial, Ostra, Pisana Hala, Wierch nad Kamieniem, Wyzny Margon, Pusta Wielka, Nizny Margon, Spalska Gora, Pieniny, Beskid Sadecki, Pasmo Jaworzyny, Przelecz Sosnow, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Przelecz Bukowina, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch, Gron, Szafranowka - 742 m npm Pieniny, Palenica - 719 m npm Pieniny, Zalazie, Lazne Skaly - 775 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmutka - 690 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmuta - 794 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Czuprana - 777 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Husciawa, Wysoki Wierch, Durbaszka, Borsuczyny, Homole, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik; the nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel;

Other names: Międzyradziejówki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Miedzyradziejowki


FRI 6.12

-4°/-4°
1,020 hPa
SAT 7.12

0°/2°
1,015 hPa
SUN 8.12

3°/0°
1,016 hPa
MON 9.12

4°/1°
1,005 hPa
TUE 10.12

3°/-1°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

-1°/-3°
1,020 hPa
THU 12.12

-1°/-3°
1,011 hPa
FRI 13.12

-1°/-2°
1,008 hPa
SAT 14.12

3°/0°
1,006 hPa
SUN 15.12

2°/-1°
1,003 hPa
MON 16.12

0°/-3°
1,009 hPa
TUE 17.12

-2°/-1°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Miedzyradziejowki


The nearest regions: Powiat nowosadecki, Powiat nowosadecki, and others.

The nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, and others.

Miedzyradziejowki on GoogleMaps

Miedzyradziejowki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Miedzyradziejowki.


Miedzyradziejowki on OpenStreetMaps

Miedzyradziejowki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Miedzyradziejowki.


Miedzyradziejowki on Wikimapia

Miedzyradziejowki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Miedzyradziejowki.


Miedzyradziejowki on HotelsMap

Miedzyradziejowki on HotelsMap. Miedzyradziejowki.