Pass Przelecz Bukowina on Map 

Pass Przelecz Bukowina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Bukowina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Bukowina.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Bukowina

Pass Przelecz Bukowina, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 993 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.48059, 20.75686.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Bukowina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Krynica-Zdroj, Stary Sacz, Grybow, Piwniczna-Zdroj, Muszyna, Ropa, Rytro, Lososina Dolna, Luzna, Bobowa, Kamionka Wielka, Nawojowa, Chelmiec, Tylicz, Lipnica Wielka, Podegrodzie, Korzenna, Labowa, Grodek Nad Dunajcem, Naszacowice, Siedlce; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie; or for climbing on: Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Chelm, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Kordowiec, Kicarz, Dzial, Ostra, Pisana Hala, Wierch nad Kamieniem, Wyzny Margon, Pusta Wielka, Nizny Margon, Spalska Gora, Rosochatka, Runek, Jaworzyna Krynicka, Czerszla, Przyslop, Jaworze, Soltys, Pasieczka, Gora Parkowa, Huzary, Chelm, Niczera, Wysokie Beresce, Beskid Sadecki, Pasmo Jaworzyny, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Przelecz Bukowina, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik, Chlopski Wierch, Dzielec - Beskid Niski 792 mnpm; the nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, Spa Dr Irena Eris Krynica Zdroj, Czarny Potok Resort & Spa, Lira;

Other names: Przełęcz Bukowina.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Bukowina


FRI 6.12

-4°/-5°
1,020 hPa
SAT 7.12

-2°/1°
1,015 hPa
SUN 8.12

3°/1°
1,016 hPa
MON 9.12

2°/2°
1,005 hPa
TUE 10.12

3°/-1°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

-2°/-2°
1,020 hPa
THU 12.12

-1°/-2°
1,011 hPa
FRI 13.12

-2°/-2°
1,009 hPa
SAT 14.12

1°/0°
1,007 hPa
SUN 15.12

2°/-1°
1,004 hPa
MON 16.12

0°/-3°
1,009 hPa
TUE 17.12

-2°/-2°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Bukowina


The nearest regions: Powiat nowosadecki, Powiat nowosadecki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, and others.

Przelecz Bukowina on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Bukowina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Bukowina.


Przelecz Bukowina on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Bukowina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Bukowina.


Przelecz Bukowina on Wikimapia

Przelecz Bukowina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Bukowina.


Przelecz Bukowina on HotelsMap

Przelecz Bukowina on HotelsMap. Przelecz Bukowina.