Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka on Map 

Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jezioro Klimkowka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka.


 

Main information about Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka

Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.54521, 21.09983.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gorlice, Krynica-Zdroj, Grybow, Muszyna, Biecz, Ropa, Moszczenica, Luzna, Bobowa, Kobylanka, Lipinki, Tylicz, Lipnica Wielka, Bystra, Sekowa, Skolyszyn, Uscie Gorlickie, Labowa, Korczyna, Raclawice, Kwiatonowice; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Klimkowka; or for climbing on: Rosochatka, Runek, Jaworzyna Krynicka, Czerszla, Przyslop, Jaworze, Soltys, Pasieczka, Gora Parkowa, Huzary, Chelm, Niczera, Wysokie Beresce, Maslana Gora, Plaziny, Dzielec, Zabiniec, Pustki, Miejska Gora, Bartnia Gora, Magura, Wysota, Kozie Zebro, Banne, Rotunda, Popowe Wierchy, Ostra Gora, Dziamera, Lysa Gora, Obszar, Ochabiska, Magora, Kurovske Sedlo, Chlopski Wierch, Dzielec - Beskid Niski 792 mnpm, Czertez, Przelecz Beskid - Beskid Niski 644 mnpm, Lackowa, Siwejka, Ostry Wierch, Ostry Wierch, Cigielka, Obicz; the nearest hotels: Losie, Spa Dr Irena Eris Krynica Zdroj, Czarny Potok Resort & Spa, Lira;

Other names: Jezioro Klimkówka, Jezioro Klimkowka, Jezioro Klimkowskie, Jezioro Klimkówka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka


MON 6.07

26°/14°
1,006 hPa
TUE 7.07

14°/9°
1,016 hPa
WED 8.07

19°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 9.07

19°/14°
1,021 hPa
FRI 10.07

24°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 11.07

21°/8°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

17°/10°
1,023 hPa
MON 13.07

16°/9°
1,024 hPa
TUE 14.07

18°/11°
1,022 hPa
WED 15.07

18°/12°
1,018 hPa
THU 16.07

22°/14°
1,016 hPa
FRI 17.07

17°/16°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Jezioro Klimkowka


The nearest regions: Powiat gorlicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Klimkowka, and others.

Jezioro Klimkowka on GoogleMaps

Jezioro Klimkowka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jezioro Klimkowka.


Jezioro Klimkowka on OpenStreetMaps

Jezioro Klimkowka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jezioro Klimkowka.


Jezioro Klimkowka on Wikimapia

Jezioro Klimkowka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jezioro Klimkowka.


Jezioro Klimkowka on HotelsMap

Jezioro Klimkowka on HotelsMap. Jezioro Klimkowka.