Mount Nizkowa on Map 

Mount Nizkowa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nizkowa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Nizkowa.


 

Main information about Mount Nizkowa

Mount Nizkowa, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 603 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.44165, 16.46121.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Nizkowa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Polanica-Zdroj, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Lewin Klodzki, Budzow, Stoszowice, Wlodowice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Lelkowa Gora, Krucza Kopa, Czarna Kopa, Skalniak, Cisowa, Grodziec, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Gomola, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Rogacz, Biesiec, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Gora sw. Anny, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Lomnicka Rownia, Koscielec, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Popielak, Sasanka, Jagodna, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Debosz, Kawczak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Lubiec, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Gory Stolowe, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Sowie, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Spalona, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka;

Other names: Niżkowa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Nizkowa


SUN 29.11

-0°/-3°
1,023 hPa
MON 30.11

-1°/-3°
1,027 hPa
TUE 1.12

-2°/-6°
1,020 hPa
WED 2.12

-3°/-4°
1,022 hPa
THU 3.12

-3°/-3°
1,014 hPa
FRI 4.12

1°/2°
1,001 hPa
SAT 5.12

4°/3°
999 hPa
SUN 6.12

4°/3°
1,002 hPa
MON 7.12

3°/3°
1,005 hPa
TUE 8.12

3°/2°
1,016 hPa
WED 9.12

4°/3°
1,015 hPa
THU 10.12

2°/0°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Nizkowa


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka, and others.

Nizkowa on GoogleMaps

Nizkowa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nizkowa.


Nizkowa on OpenStreetMaps

Nizkowa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nizkowa.


Nizkowa on Wikimapia

Nizkowa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nizkowa.


Nizkowa on HotelsMap

Nizkowa on HotelsMap. Nizkowa.